Студенты

 

1 КУРС

мастерская Борисова М.Б. 

(актерская группа)

Ф.И.О.
1 Абумова Валерия Владимировна
2 Алистратова Ксения Николаевна
3 Амелин Константин Дмитриевич
4 Байкова Алина Васильевна
5 Богданова Татьяна Андреевна
6 Гимадиев Роман Рустемович
7 Грибулина Анастасия Евгеньевна
8 Девдариани Георгий Александрович
9 Диваева Эльмира Ураловна
10 Кискин Владимир Александрович
11 Китаева Мария Сергеевна
12 Копейкин Василий Сергеевич
13 Лаврова Мария Олеговна
14 Лосев Анатолий Александрович
15 Миротинцев Алексей Александрович
16 Миротинцев Егор Александрович
17 Осипов Никита
18 Симонов Дмитрий Андреевич
19 Сорокина Анна Сергеевна
20 Стукалов Павел Игоревич
21 Сядристая Вера
22 Тихонова Янина Андреевна
23 Ткачева Наталья Сергеевна
24 Тутынина Анастасия Владиславовна
25 Цараева Ангелина Альбертовна
26 Цикун Валерия Юрьевна
27 Чжоу Ай Хуа
28 Чонь Анастасия Александровна

мастерская Борисова М.Б.

(режиссерская группа)

Ф.И.О.
1 Апарина Алина Николаевна
2 Барац Елизовета Леонидовна
3 Елисеева Елена Владимировна
4 Козин Матвей Алексеевич

мастерская Шаниной Е.Ю. 

(актерская группа)

Ф.И.О.
1 Арутюнова Юля Феликсовна
2 Байков Алексей Аркадьевич
3 Батталова Гульназ Зарвилевна
4 Белова Кристина Алексеевна
5 Белякова Александра Олеговна
6 Вершкова Ирина Анатольевна
7 Германчук Валерия Валерьевна
8 Дурноян Рафаэль Карэнович
9 Жарова Екатерина Витальевна
10 Игнатова Кристина Олеговна
11 Колмогоров Александр Владимирович
12 Кулиева Гюнель Джанполадовна
13 Меликова Моисея Георговича
14 Мзикян Манушак Григорьевна
15 Мухлисова Камилла Рустамовна
16 Оганесян Анна Арменовна
17 Резникова Яна Владиславовна
18 Рычков Александр Сергеевич
19 Селиверстова Анастасия Сергеевна
20 Соломян Марина Александровна
21 Шевченко Наталья Сергеевна

мастерская Шаниной Е.Ю.

(режиссерская группа)

Ф.И.О.
1 Глазунов Евгений Сергеевич
2 Захарова Анастасия Александровна
3 Михайлова Марина Борисовна
4 Новосельцева Елена Руслановна
5 Сибгатуллина Гузель Хамматовна
6 Томилина Марина Михайловна
7 Чековая Виктория Александровна

2 КУРС

заочное отделение 
мастерская профессора Васильева Ю.Б.

(актерская группа)

Ф.И.О.
1 Акманова Александра Дмитриевна
2 Аль-Анси Ширин Джамал
3 Асланян Саркис Размикович
4 Баринов Андрей Максимович
5 Бойченко Алла Сергеевна
6 Буранов Данил Максимович
7 Вершкова Анна Анатольевна
8 Волкова Валентина Вячеславовна
9 Воскобойникова Ольга Александровна
10 Гамбарян Тереза Артуровна
11 Гусева Ольга Владимировна
12 Доронина Кристина Игоревна
13 Дорохова Анастасия Васильевна
14 Ефремова Дарья Александровна
15 Завгородний Станислав Сергеевич
16 Лысенко Наталья Михайловна
17 Мальцева Рамина Владимировна
18 Маслова Инна Валерьевна
19 Матолина Юлия Анатольевна
20 Мартынова Анна Владимировна
21 Муратова Софья Владимировна
22 Мухаметова Язиля Алмазовна
23 Нефёдов Иван Сергеевич
24 Романова Юлия Геннадьевна
25 Савина Мария Сергеевна
26 Сруртдинова Эвелина Ришатовна
27 Тартарашвили Иван Андреевич
28 Фисун Екатерина Юрьевна
29 Хамидуллина Миляуша Рустамовна

заочное отделение 
мастерская профессора Васильева Ю.Б.

(режиссерская группа)

Ф.И.О.
1 Волков Кирилл Ильич
2 Высоцкая Наталья Анатольевна
3 Графодатская Екатерина Михайловна
4 Деревянко Александр Витальевич
5 Зарубина Кристина Олеговна
6 Кравцова Мария Витальевна
7 Лабуть Анна Вячеславовна
8 Фролова Екатерина Александровна

3 КУРС

мастерская Гаркалина В.Б.

(актерская группа)

Ф.И.О.
1 Аркадан Омар Билал
2 Ганцев Кирилл Викторович
3 Захарова Кристина
4 Игнатенко Никита Александрович
5 Каверина Ксения Витальевна
6 Катамадзе Лиана Теймуразовна
7 Кондратова Ксения Владимировна
8 Крон Маргарита Кирилловна
9 Кузнецов Сергей Васильевич
10 Лукьянченко Дарья Сергеевна
11 Лысенко Алексей Валерьевич
12 Макарова Ксения Александровна
13 Маланин Илья Андреевич
14 Маминов Виктор Михайлович
15 Рассомахин Данила Александрович
16 Рассомахин Павел Александрович
17 Толкач Руслана Олеговна
18 Харитонова Раиса Викторовна
19 Шоипова Тоита Виситовна
20 Янкевич Татьяна Вячеславовна

мастерская Гаркалина В.Б.

(режиссерская группа)

Ф.И.О.
1 Каныгина Таисия Александровна
2 Кудин Александр Александрович
3 Меретуков Артур Казбекович
4 Меретуков Тимур Казбекович
5 Трофимова Анастасия Юрьевна

4 КУРС

заочное отделение 
мастерская Борисова М.Б. 

(актерская группа)

Ф.И.О.
1 Александров Дмитрий Валерьевич
2 Аль-Юсеф Виолетта Башаровна
3 Голова Анастасия Александровна
4 Исабекова Макпал Абдыманаповна
5 Карх Андрей Владимирович
6 Ковалева Дарья Андреевна
7 Летохин Дмитрий Сергеевич
8 Маленкина Юлия Олеговна
9 Нагаева Юлия Игоревна
10 Нуризянов Искандер Халитович
11 Оганесян Элина Левоновна
12 Ольхова Мария Геннадьевна
13 Руднева Дарья Сергеевна
14 Сулейманов Айдар Данилович
15 Туркин Василий Олегович
16 Мелконян Марина Станиславовна
17 Устьянцев Александр Иванович
18 Царикаева Фатима Анатольевна

заочное отделение 
мастерская Борисова М.Б.

(режиссерская группа)

Ф.И.О.
1 Бурнашова Владлена Павловна
2 Иванкевич Станислав Юрьевич
3 Кургузов Егор Александрович
4 Мостов Михаил Борисович
5 Прохорова Елена Валерьевна
6 Самойлова Юлия Игоревна
7 Сафарова Диана Асгатовна
8 Халматова Анора Зиявутдиновна

Контакты факультета эстрады

Телефон: +7 (495) 915-74-17
E-mail: estrada@gitis.net

Факультет эстрады находится по адресу:
Москва, улица Земляной вал, дом 66/20