Выпускники актерского факультета

1950 год

  1. Алешин Михаил Алексеевич
  2. Балагуров Виталий Николаевич
  3. Бальян Георгий Анушаванович
  4. Будяк Нина Акимовна
  5. Буров Борис Николаевич
  6. Горенкова Валентина Павловна
  7. Демидовский-Коток Виктор Владимирович
  8. Дзикан Антонина Васильевна
  9. Димова Вера Игнатьевна
  10. Клочнева Нина Ивановна
  11. Кринская Наталия Владимировна
  12. Кузнецов Борис Николаевич
  13. Лазарев Михаил Гаврилович
  14. Лапшин Михаил Михайлович
  15. Маркович Григорий Яковлевич
  16. Морошкина Елена Владимировна
  17. Новиков Евгений Николаевич
  18. Овечкин Алексей Клементьевич
  19. Плотников Сергей Николаевич
  20. Подъякова Роза Ивановна
  21. Севастьянова Антонина Григорьевна
  22. Соловьева Анна Семеновна
  23. Устюгов Константин Петрович
  24. Федоринов Анатолий Петрович
  25. Харчев Генрих Васильевич
  26. Черняк Евсей Ефимович

1951 год

  1. Алабин Николай Константинович
  2. Зяблова Тамара Михайловна
  3. Серебренников Николай Николаевич
  4. Сучкова Тамара Даниловна
  5. Успенский Витольд Александрович
  6. Хугаева Валерия Вячеславовна
  7. Алексеенко Тамара Васильевна
  8. Альтшулер Тамара Марковна
  9. Багинян Юрий Владимирович
  10. Барк Надежда Стефановна
  11. Бородин Дмитрий Васильевич
  12. Бурштейн Соломон Ханаанович
  13. Васильева Зара Дмитриевна
  14. Вокач Александр Андреевич
  15. Волгородский Владимир Сергеевич
  16. Гаврилов Александр Васильевич
  17. Галунская Клавдия Кирилловна
  18. Глазунов Кирилл Евгеньевич
  19. Гудалина Дина Ивановна
  20. Гусаров Владимир Николаевич
  21. Ермилова Валентина Ивановна
  22. Жегин Николай Иванович
  23. Жукова Алла Александровна
  24. Иванов Михаил Васильевич
  25. Иванов Сергей Валентинович
  26. Иноземцев Артем Михайлович
  27. Касаточкина Любовь Кирилловна
  28. Киреевская Аэлита Викторовна
  29. Клеймихин Владимир Ефимович
  30. Корн Григорий Владимирович
  31. Коробова Анна Алексеевна
  32. Ковылкина Эльвира Андреевна
  33. Кудрявцева Екатерина Михайловна
  34. Кукарников Герман Сергеевич
  35. Кутепов Александр Яковлевич
  36. Любомирова Ольга Сергеевна
  37. Межибовская Евгения Николаевна
  38. Никитский Николай Николаевич
  39. Плышевская Маргарита Михайловна
  40. Попова Татьяна Александровна
  41. Рунге Галина Исаевна
  42. Соколова Людмила Васильевна
  43. Стрижов Виктор Максимович
  44. Судзан Анатолий Яковлевич
  45. Сурина Татьяна Васильевна
  46. Улыбина Раиса Михайловна
  47. Филимонов Сергей Иванович
  48. Цесляк Владимир Станиславович
  49. Шеповалова Светлана Тимофеевна
  50. Штейн Сергей Владимирович
  51. Янин Яков Иванович
  52. Гуревич Александр Евгеньевич
  53. Зайцев Владимир Иванович
  54. Лейтин Леонид Яковлевич
  55. Петухова Людмила Ивановна 

1952 год

  1. Андреев Владимир Алексеевич
  2. Верещагина Майя Васильевна
  3. Волошин Николай Григорьевич
  4. Еремин Юрий Ильич
  5. Киселева Надежда Ивановна
  6.  Кочина Изабелла Константиновна
  7. Кудинова Валентина Николаевна
  8. Кузнецова Людмила Александровна
  9. Лебедев Олег Эварестович
  10.  Павлова Софья Афиногеновна
  11. Падежнов Евгений Федорович
  12. Панярская Ирина Ильинична
  13. Петров Александр Алексеевич
  14. Яковлев Сергей Сергеевич

1952 год

  1. Афанасьева Людмила Давыдовна
  2. Беляков Виталий Петрович
  3. Борисова Софья Петровна
  4.  Бородина Тамара Николаевна
  5.  Бочаров Альберт Тимофеевич
  6.  Гируцкая Альфреда Игнатьевна
  7. Горин Петр Петрович
  8.  Данилина Нина Михайловна
  9. Данкина Инна Давыдовна
  10.  Ильяшенко Валентина Васильевна
  11. Казинец Борис Михайлович
  12.  Колесников Иван Кириллович
  13.  Коржева Кира Владимировна
  14.  Кругляк Виктор Степанович
  15. Кузнецова Эзгения Андреевна
  16. Левертов Владимир Наумович
  17.  Никонов Владимир Васильевич
  18. Новикова Евгения Васильевна
  19. Орлов Павел Алексеевич
  20.  Палей Анна Михайловна
  21. Петров Иван Петрович
  22. Рябков Юрий Николаевич
  23.  Самойлова Иветта Ивановна
  24.  Шарикова Людмила Георгиевна
  25. Шергова Светлана Рувимовна

1953 год

  1. Зубарева Нина Владимировна
  2. Злобина Маргарита Константиновна
  3. Михайлов Юрий Аркадьевич
  4. Розов Юрий Борисович
  5. Тихоновец Мария Никифоровна
  6. Тупикова Майя Андреевна
  7. Устинович Евгения Алексеевна
  8. Бурмистров Иван Владимирович
  9. Киселев Борис Сергеевич
  10. Лебедев Александр Иванович
  11. Сергеенко Владимир Иванович
  12. Соколова-Сокохойская Лилия Петровна
  13. Тонков Вадим Сергеевич
  14. Шапиро Леонид Ефимович
  15. Шмаков Алексей Алексеевич
  16. Щербаков Пётр Иванович

Эстонская студия

  1. Абель Аста Каареловна
  2. Аруоя Вирва Александровна
  3. Коган Тамара , Ванда, Марика
  4. Пудист Элфрида Аугустовна
  5. Руммо Велло Янович
  6. Сепра Карин Константиновна
  7. Орав Аксель Августович
  8. Аннико Сильвия Карловна
  9. Блуумер Лейла Петровна
  10. Друй Ася Августовна
  11. Китсас Олев Мартович
  12. Круусемент Арво Антонович
  13. Кийск Кальйо Карлович
  14. Каск Тынис Хансович
  15. Караск Кальйо Якобич
  16. Оргулас Яанус Янович
  17. Херманн Эндла Яновна
  18. Эвер Ильза Альфредовна
  19. Кромонов Григорий Еромович
  20. Парсаданова Вирва Августовна
  21. Абел Эрвин Александрович
  22. Друй Беньямин-Яков Моосесович
  23. Карро Харри Вольдемарович

1954 год

Казахская студия

  1. Алибаев Мекеш Нургазинович
  2. Байзакова Махпуза Исаевна
  3. Батбанбаева Турсун Ахметовна
  4. Бейсембаев Шарип Шаулетович
  5. Гизатулина Турар Мухамеджановна
  6. Дарбасов Саин Иманбаевич
  7.  Жайлибеков Танат
  8.  Жаркинова Роза Хаджимуратовна
  9.   Журабаева Сара Камаловна
  10.  Камбаров Мухтар
  11. Кангожин Хаджиму рат Темирбулатович
  12. Каннбаева Рабига Мухаевна
  13.  Куандыков Кажику маар Кенжебекович
  14. Куламбаев Акыл Иманлиевич
  15. Маралбаева Меруерт Булатовна
  16. Маусымбаев Болатбек
  17.  Нераев Тураш
  18. Ногайбаев Идырысу
  19.  Хакимжанов Шаймерден Едрисович

Туркменская студия

  1. Акмамедов Ораз
  2. Аннамамедов Ходжакар
  3. Кочкарева Софья Давлетовна
  4. Курбандурдыев Аман Гельды
  5. Сарыев Джу Мадурды
  6. Хаджимурадов Ораз Мухамед
  7. Ходжакулаев Амандурды

1955 год

Очное отделение

  1. Васильев Николай Иванович
  2. Мокеев Феликс Матвеевич
  3. Бескова Валерия Николаевна
  4. Владимирова Светлана Владимировна
  5. Васильев Владимир Петрович
  6. Водолагин Олег Иванович
  7. Водолагина Валда Адольфовна
  8. Горобец Юрий Васильевич
  9. Гончарова Раиса Александровна
  10. Захаров Марк Анатольевич
  11. Коротько Владимир Сергеевич
  12. Климов Марк Митрофанович
  13. Пономаренко Жанна Арсеньевна
  14. Сафронов Вадим Александрович
  15. Яковлева Ольга Сергеевна
  16. Шубина Лидия Ивановна
  17. Овчинникова Люсьена Ивановна
  18. Элиава Лия Шалвовна

1956 год

  1. Протопопова Ариадна Сергеевна
  2. Тучнина Тамара Николаевна
  3. Щекина-Кротова Татьяна Борисовна
  4. Байков Виктор Алексеевич
  5. Барков Виктор Георгиевич
  6. Бибичкова Наталья Михайловна
  7. Дятловская-Дятловицкая Галина Наумовна
  8. Есин Виктор Степанович
  9. Калмыков Владимир Алексеевич
  10. Крамаревский Андрей Львович
  11. Кузина Тамара Гавриловна
  12. Нарышкина Людмила Ильинична
  13. Онищенко Валентин Георгиевич
  14. Смирнов Евгений Павлович
  15. Строев Георгий Орестович
  16. Цимбал Андрей Иванович
  17. Чмакова Людмила Иосифовна

1956 год

  1. Кантура Сергей Петрович
  2. Лавринович Сюзанна Леонардовна
  3. Бугреев Анатолий Владимирович
  4. Горелова Лидия Ивановна
  5. Гульбинский Арсений Иванович
  6. Дроздова Вера Петровна
  7. Лапшинова Нина Тихоновна
  8. Минасьян Седа Грачиевна
  9. Мурзин Юрий Иванович
  10. Петрова Надежда Андреевна
  11. Рыжкова Генриетта Ивановна
  12. Рыжков Анатолий Архипович
  13. Свиридова Раиса Дмитриевна
  14. Хлебников Андрей Николаевич
  15. Штряков Виталий Егорович

1957 год

  1. Васильева Татьяна Ивановна
  2. Виктюк Роман Григорьевич
  3. Гоголев Виктор Сергеевич
  4. Отиско Виктор Степанович
  5. Саберов Хайдэр Мурхамедович
  6. Теплинская Галина Ильинична
  7. Шаронова Наталья Васильевна
  8. Штаков Владимир Михайлович
  9. Христова Любовь Владимировна
  10. Артамонов Александр Николаевич
  11. Вучетич Виктор Евгеньевич
  12. Герасимова Евдокия Алексеевна
  13. Каптелкин Борис Борисович
  14. Клепач Нелли Степановна
  15. Романов Эрнест Иванович
  16. Ткаченко Валентин Александрович
  17. Хадаравичусу Андрис-Мечиславас Мечиславо
  18. Шварев-Бруновская Эльвира Павловна

Киргизская студия

  1. Далбаев Сатыбалды
  2. Джусупбаев Нургазы
  3. Каипов Балташ
  4. Молдобаев Жанузак
  5. Молдобаева Зуура
  6. Рахматулин Жакыпбек
  7. Умуралиев Асанбек
  8. Усупбеков Алмасбек
  9. Абылаева Шара
  10. Алиев Беккул
  11. Календерова Латифа
  12. Киргизбаев Алмасбек
  13. Кыдырназаров Асанбек
  14. Мусуралиева Бибина
  15. Сеидалиев Аскар
  16. Сарнгоева Нурия
  17. Чолпонкулов Орозбек
  18. Шалтаев Болот

1957 год

Заочное отделение

  1. Максименко Владимир Григорьевич
  2. Ноженко Галина Ивановна
  3. Януш Мария Федоровна
  4. Бакин Юрий Николаевич
  5. Богданов Юрий Никифорович
  6. Васильев Владимир Юдович
  7. Васильев Геннадий Васильевич
  8. Куралесина Нонна Васильевна
  9. Лебедев Александр Степанович
  10. Тараховская Зоя Ильинична

1958 год

  1. Богачев Вячеслав Михайлович
  2. Корзинкина Ирина Викторовна
  3. Косарева Юлия Николаевна
  4. Миллер Виталий Михайлович
  5. Промптова Ирина Юрьевна
  6. Степанов Юрий Владимирович
  7. Талызина Валентина Илларионовна
  8. Толкунов Владимир Николаевич
  9. Бероев Вадим Борисович
  10. Драконов Василий Иванович
  11. Ильин Евгений Степанович
  12. Козлов Валентин Федорович
  13. Кроль Эмилия Каммовна
  14. Кротова Анжелика Александровна
  15. Курдюмова Лариса Адриановна
  16. Охрименко Галина Ивановна
  17. Солодилин Анатолий Сергеевич
  18. Тюрин Иван Сергеевич
  19. Федеряева Альбина Алексеевна
  20. Шурупов Владимир Иванович
  21. Кречетов Юрий Ильич

Кабардинская студия

  1. Кодзоков Хасан Алисагович
  2. Маирова Елена Гисовна
  3. Мисостищхов Пшизаби Забекович
  4. Ошнокова Тамара Шамсадиновна
  5. Шереужев Анатолий Садинович
  6. Урусов Мухазир Мухамедович
  7. Шугушева Лидия Хазешовна
  8. Болова Лиля Матовна
  9. Каздохов Султан Хамидович
  10. Кушхов Каншоли Хажсуфович
  11. Макоев Лель Хамшикович
  12. Мулаев Барасби Карнеевич
  13. Налоева Зоя Алиевна
  14. Секреков Мухадин Матович
  15. Срукова Хамшаса Хажимурзовна
  16. Теуважев Асман Ахмедович
  17. Тухужев Аниуар Хатутович
  18. Шогенов Хабас Хажпагович

1959 год

  1. Антоненко Анна Васильевна
  2. Кленова Татьяна Дмитриевна
  3. Кокорева Римма Александровна
  4. Константинова Алевтина Константиновна
  5. Кузнецов Александр Всеволодович
  6. Алексеева Светлана Владимировна
  7. Грачев Анатолий Дмитриевич
  8. Демьяненко Александр Сергеевич
  9. Дралюк Дариан Нахимович
  10. Жуковская Лариса Александровна
  11. Ильина Наталья Иосифовна
  12. Кузнецов Александр Сергеевич
  13. Мельников Валентин Владимирович
  14. Прохницкая Элеонора Борисовна
  15. Романенко Владимир Тимофеевич
  16. Росс Елена Андреевна
  17. Семека Наталья Семеновна
  18. Тарасов Юрий Гаврилович
  19. Торстенсен Андрей Владимирович
  20. Фадеев Александр Александрович
  21. Хайкин Артур Юзефович

Башкирская студия

  1. Каримов Виля Сагитович
  2. Каримова Роза Шахутдиновна
  3. Мубарякова Гюлля Арслановна
  4. Рахматуллин Шамиль Рахманович
  5. Юмагулов Ильшат Халилович
  6. Атнабаева Зенира Уасимовна
  7. Адельшина Рамдиза Мухамедовна
  8. Абдразаков Амир Габдульманович
  9. Асмандияров Фадият Муллаярович
  10. Гаянова Физа Касимовна
  11. Касимова Фардуна Касимовна
  12. Кулбаева Шагура Самигуловна
  13. Сагитов Хакимзин Абдулганиевич
  14. Сагитова Гузиял Бурхановна
  15. Суяргулов Муллаян Заянтдинович
  16. Султанов Марат Гайнутдинович
  17. Тибеев Наиль Хабирович
  18. Халитов Ахат Ильясович
  19. Юмагуев Рошер Харисович
  20. Яруллин Хамидулл Гатауллинович

1960 год

  1. Лякина Тамара Ивановна
  2. Попенко Елена Павловна
  3. Сосков Валентин Сергеевич
  4. Тимофеева Нина Евгеньевна
  5. Белова Людмила Афанасьевна
  6. Варфоломеев Леонард Иванович
  7. Ерофеев Николай Серафимович
  8. Конорова Тамара Федоровна
  9. Ломоносов Юрий Алексеевич
  10. Мишин Анатолий Андреевич
  11. Силин Анатолий Николаевич
  12. Синчугов Лев Михайлович
  13. Селезнев Владимир Прохорович
  14. Сорокин Станислав Тихонович
  15. Филатова Светлана Гавриловна
  16. Худякова Надежда Ивановна
  17. Шишкин Владимир Владимирович
  18. Яковлев Анатолий Сергеевич

Таджикская студия

  1. Абдурахманов Аскар
  2. Абдушукурова Тамара
  3. Абудраззаков Абибула
  4. Ахмедханов Турахон
  5. Гулямова Фатима
  6. Кадыров Ахмеджан
  7. Камалова Мукрам
  8. Мирзоев Кашкари
  9. Назиров Карим
  10. Исаева-Муминова Майрам
  11. Алиева Галина
  12. Гадоев Хашим
  13. Ганиев Музфар
  14. Гулямова Соджа
  15. Дустматов Нигмат
  16. Вахидов Мухамед
  17. Мамадзахиров Мамадхаким
  18. Сангмамадова Борон
  19. Хасанов Назир
  20. Куддусов Абдурахим

Заочное отделение

  1. Андрианова Мария Ивановна
  2. Зеленская Валерия Леонидовна
  3. Карпов Юрий Михайлович
  4. Клепацкий Юрий Серафимович
  5. Кругляк Глаина Иосифовна
  6. Перепелкина Варвара Федоровна
  7. Самохвалова Инесса Рафаиловна
  8. Субботин Георгий Петрович
  9. Хайруллина Гайна Хаировна

1961 год

  1. Васильев Юрий Николаевич
  2. Горизонтов Алексей Глебович
  3. Гриценко Галина Владиславовна
  4. Захаров Владимир Иванович
  5. Кузенков Владимир Николаевич
  6. Пушкина Татьяна Георгиевна
  7. Савельева Валентина Алексеевна
  8. Барков Геннадий Алексеевич
  9. Галицкая Мария Владимировна
  10. Долгорукова Людмила Николаевна
  11. Игнатова Раиса Петровна
  12. Коренев Владимир Борисович
  13. Новикова Татьяна Георгиевна
  14. Петров Виктор Григорьевич
  15. Поляков Валерий Павлович
  16. Степанова Светлана Васильевна
  17. Страшинский Виталий Федорович
  18. Харитонов Валерий Николаевич
  19. Майкова Алла Николаевна

Чувашская студия

  1. Владимирова Лилия Владимировна
  2. Григорьев Николай Данилович
  3. Кириллов Леонид Кириллович
  4. Леонтьев Никандр Андрианович
  5. Митюков Иван Михайлович
  6. Смородинова Нинель Семеновна
  7. Яковлев Валерий Николаеви
  8. Яковлева Нина Михайловна
  9. Андреева Анфиса Ивановна
  10. Афанасьев Алексей Арсентьевич
  11. Данилов Борис Владимирович
  12. Евдокимов Валерий Семенович
  13. Кудряшев Вячеслав Александрович
  14. Кольцов Юрий Иванович
  15. Кутузова Анна Николаевна
  16. Лебедев Валерий Степанович
  17. Новикова Алефтина Ивановна
  18. Питеркин Валентин Александрович
  19. Розова Маргарита Григорьевна
  20. Степанова Венера Архиповна
  21. Сорокина Нина Ильинишна
  22. Шаланкова Валентина Ивановна

1962 год

  1. Кобчикова Марина Всеволодовна
  2. Мартынова Елена Анатольевна
  3. Савич Татьяна Ивановна
  4. Байков Станислав Иванович
  5. Бычук Вячеслав Семенович
  6. Зерцикель Людмила Александровна
  7. Зиновьева Нелли Филаретовна
  8. Евтифьев Леонид Михайлович
  9. Каленов Николай Матвеевич
  10. Киракосян Лейла Зайнаповна
  11. Киреева Клариса Васильевна
  12. Колодько Евгений Кириллович
  13. Локтева Жанна Константиновна
  14. Локтев Алексей Васильевич
  15. Мартынюк Георг Яковлевич
  16. Монастыркий Леонид Федорович
  17. Пискунов Анатолий Алексеевич
  18. Соколов Станислав Александрович
  19. Щеглова Ирина Павловна

Адыгейская студия

  1. Ахеджакова Лия Меджидовна
  2. Курашинов Аскарбий Хусейнович
  3. Муратов Чапай Измаилович
  4. Турков Казбек Хаджисмелович
  5. Хакуз Сара Амерзановна
  6. Чичь Юрий Калумбатович
  7. Алибердова Светлана Нуховна
  8. Айтеков Махамед Исламович
  9. Арданов Хизур Индрисович
  10. Богузоков Мекад Магмудович
  11. Варпок Асланчерей Хаджумарович
  12. Дидичев Магамет Юсуфович
  13. Дидичева Сачннет Хамидовна
  14. Каракаев Юсуф Измаилович
  15. Паранук Разиет Газизовна
  16. Паранук Чатиб Даудович
  17. Тхаркахо Сарра Хазраиловна
  18. Усток Мухтар Зачериевич
  19. Хут Юсуф Исмаилович
  20. Хурум Мариет Сачидовна

Заочное отделение

  1. Александрушкин Валерий Яковлевич
  2. Борель Людмила Ивановна
  3. Еркимбаева Уфелия Шергазиевна
  4. Смелкова Ирина Зиновьевна

1963 год

  1. Крылова Лариса Дмитриевна
  2. Макарова Светлана Корнелиевна
  3. Шумский Евгений Ефимович
  4. Аверин Игорь Николаевич
  5. Авакова Елена Эммануиловна
  6. Балина Анна Чекчаевна
  7. Барков Борис Николаевич
  8. Белоусов Александр Александрович
  9. Буланова Валентина Васильевна
  10. Белонучкин Олег Александрович
  11. Емельянова Алла Николаевна
  12. Жилко Галина Ивановна
  13. Иовашвили Эльвира Владимировна
  14. Калужанов Валерий Львович
  15. Конухов Борис Михайлович
  16. Покрасс Семен Дмитриевич
  17. Червяков Валентин Викторович
  18. Чинчаева Клара Николаевна

Туркменская студия

  1. Байрамбердыев Амангельд
  2. Агабаев Кулмурад
  3. Агаев Тиркишмурад
  4. Байрамов Артык
  5. Бердыева Эна
  6. Довлетов Дурды
  7. Какаджанов Хоммат
  8. Кешиков Нурмухамед
  9. Клычев Аширмурад
  10. Муллык Хоммат
  11. Оразов Айдогды
  12. Тойкулиева Нуртач
  13. Якубова Тыллагозель Байлиевна

Марийская студия

  1. Быстров Анатолий Арсентьевич
  2. Михайлов Дмитрий Сергеевич
  3. Назаров Александр Павлович
  4. Искандаров Герц Павлович

Заочное отделение

  1. Тихонов Сергей Константинович
  2. Станиславская Валентина Георгиевна
  3. Язмурадов Джумадурды

1964 год

  1. Велихова Мария Евгеньевна
  2. Еремеев Сергей Сергеевич
  3. Слидовкер Феликс Семенович
  4. Абрашин Николай Сергеевич
  5. Абакумов Аркадий Николаевич
  6. Бочкарев Василий Иванович
  7. Багреева Тамара Васильевна
  8. Верховых Нина Ивановна
  9. Воробьев Виктор Степанович
  10. Вахтеров Александр Константинович
  11. Вавилова Ирина Михайловна
  12. Волгин Юрий Михайлович
  13. Голубков Валерий Николаевич
  14. Гусаров Николай Николаевич
  15. Дородная Наталья Ивановна
  16. Куралин Алексей Алексеевич
  17. Осипов Владислав Владимирович
  18. Полякова Людмила Петровна
  19. Савина Татьяна Николаевна
  20. Соловьёва Анна Тарасовна
  21. Шапкин Валерий Александрович

1964 год

  1. Баталова Александра Валентиновна
  2. Ермак Валентин Алексеевич
  3. Моисеев Чеслав Георгиевич
  4. Черкасова Галина Михайловна
  5. Бауков Анатолий Кузьмич
  6. Бортник Елена Сергеевна
  7. Брагилевский Лев Борисович
  8. Князев Евгений Иванович
  9. Корнеева Сталина Ивановна
  10. Митюков Владимир Степанович
  11. Ожигова Татьяна Анатольевна
  12. Приз Виктор Владимирович
  13. Репин Юрий Александрович
  14. Реусенко Сергей Михайлович
  15. Румянцев Юрий Яковлевич
  16. Румянцева Любовь Григорьевна
  17. Шкунов Игорь Степанович

Заочное отделение

  1. Карташов Андрей Александрович
  2. Мартенс Владимир Яковлевич
  3. Агурейкин Владимир Серафимович
  4. Байбаков Борис Андреевич
  5. Балатьев Сергей Павлович
  6. Галкина Ирина Ильинична
  7. Завьялов Вадим Николаевич
  8. Клименко Светлана Петровна
  9. Кирьянов Василий Тихонович
  10. Лазарев Виктор Яковлевич
  11. Мульганова Ирина Ивановна
  12. Непомнящая Таисия Викторовна
  13. Рудова Татьяна Кузьминична
  14. Черемных Елена Сергеевна
  15. Шутов Виктор Дмитриевич
  16. Дроздова Татьяна Григорьевна
  17. Караваев Виктор Антонович
  18. Обухов Анатолий Матвеевич
  19. Черный Владимир Сергеевич

Туркменская студия

  1. Агаев Саламгулы
  2. Аймедова-Мурадова Мая-Гозель
  3. Аловов Ата
  4. Бердыев Аннамурат
  5. Гуммадов Оразмурат
  6. Дурдыев Рахим
  7. Ильясов Аннадурды
  8. Керимова Курбангозель Курабовна
  9. Курбанова Огульгерек
  10. Мамедкулиева Огольдурды
  11. Ниязов Худайберды
  12. Оразова Энабат
  13. Сейдыев Гельды
  14. Татов Гурбаннияз

1965 год

  1. Васильев Михаил Павлинович
  2. Терехова Валентина Михайловна
  3. Арсеньева Татьяна Викторовна
  4. Вакуленко Зинаида Андреевна
  5. Вовк Ангелина Михайловна
  6. Гросман Владимир Карлович
  7. Губанова Галина Захаровна
  8. Дегтярева Тамара Васильевна
  9. Давидчук Василий Иванович
  10. Данилов Валерий Иванович
  11. Еремичев Валерий Петрович
  12. Иванов Аркадий Евгеньевич
  13. Иованович Людмила Львовна
  14. Косарев Александр Борисович
  15. Кумаритов Борис Михайлович
  16. Кириллов Александр Александрович
  17. Комякова Надежда Ивановна
  18. Ковальская Зинаида Дмитриевна
  19. Машинский Игорь Семенович
  20. Максимова Лариса Сергеевна
  21. Петченко Владимир Кириллович
  22. Распутина Татьяна Леонидовна
  23. Рогожина Вера Ивановна
  24. Самойлов Владимир Иванович
  25. Стрелков Михаил Александрович
  26. Савченко Лидия Кузьминична
  27. Стаханова Алла Алексеевна
  28. Суяргулов Валерий Галеевич
  29. Серобабин Владимир Алексеевич
  30. Чертов Геннадий Павлович
  31. Чурикова Инна Михайловна
  32. Шлейфер Наталья Михайловна
  33. Долинченко Татьяна Александровна

Заочное отделение

  1. Чамин Юрий Андреевич
  2. Асташкин Василий Павлович
  3. Блинков Юрий Сергеевич
  4. Владыкина Ирина Игоревна
  5. Гарижская Ирина Леонидовна
  6. Галаева Надежда Сергеевна
  7. Дмоховская Светлана Леонидовна
  8. Литвишко Светлана Михайловна
  9. Мударисова Асия Хамитовна
  10. Носков Владимир Акимович
  11. Татарникова Лидия Кузьминична
  12. Устинов Владимир Николаевич
  13. Халютин Валерий Сергеевич
  14. Царева Раиса Васильевна
  15. Чистовая Людмила Петровна
  16. Щепетильников Вячеслав Геронтьевич

Целинная студия

  1. Алиева Зоя Сергеевна
  2. Вавилова Татьяна Викторовна
  3. Власов Анатолий Михайлович
  4. Дзиндзела Василий Прокофьевич
  5. Иваноушкин Виталий Георгиевич
  6. Калинина Елена Васильевна
  7. Косинович Надежда Михайловна
  8. Логвиновский Виталий Степанович
  9. Матыцин Светлана Сергеевна
  10. Решетников Юрий Александрович
  11. Родинов Борис Львович
  12. Саввин Юрий Андреевич

Марийская студия

  1. Андрианов Андрей Андрианович
  2. Иванова Галина Николаевна
  3. Афанасьев Аркадий Захарович
  4. Горохов Василий Михайлович
  5. Иванов Александр Николаевич
  6. Концев Геннадий Романович
  7. Комарова Лидия Григорьевна
  8. Орлов Аркадий Иванович
  9. Петухов Валентин Иванович
  10. Рязандев Юрий Иванович
  11. Смирнова Валентина Васильевна
  12. Саввина Венера Гавриловна
  13. Степанова Тамара Кузьминична
  14. Якимова Роза Феоктистовна
  15. Янгабышев Владимир Семенович

1966 год

  1. Андронова Тамара Георгиевна
  2. Владимирова Тамара Георгиевна
  3. Жеромская Наталья Борисовна
  4. Дуров Алексей Данилович
  5. Колесников Анатолий Васильевич
  6. Лукяненко Тамара Ефимовна
  7. Маслова Татьяна Дмитриевна
  8. Печерина Валентина Борисовна
  9. Семендяева Светлана Борисовна
  10. Ушаков Александр Иванович
  11. Хоштария Элина Михайловна
  12. Чевельча Петр Васильевич
  13. Черепанова Людмила Сергеевна
  14. Гольман Вадим Владимирович
  15. Демченко Ксения Андреевна
  16. Евтушенко Елена Васильевна
  17. Жирнов Сергей Леонидович
  18. Колотилина Людмила Васильевна
  19. Максимов Виктор Александрович
  20. Надеждин Сергей Музофарович
  21. Нужный Владимир Степанович
  22. Рукин Валерий Павлович
  23. Чепурко Сергей Николаевич
  24. Щербинина Людмила Николаевна

Сибирская студия

  1. Акимова Антонина Павловна
  2. Андреева Тамара Александровна
  3. Анчишкина Галина Ивановна
  4. Доржиева Ирина Ирджеевна
  5. Диканский Владимир Анатольевич
  6. Гололобов Сергей Андреевич
  7. Есауленко Олег Николаевич
  8. Жеботинская Любовь Тимофеевна
  9. Климов Валерий Константинович
  10. Ковалец Людмила Анатольевна
  11. Лактионов Юрий Александрович
  12. Линская Людмила Николаевна
  13. Мартынова Нина Васильевна
  14. Терехов Иван Иванович
  15. Тиличенко Лариса Петровна
  16. Услистая Светлана Сергеевна
  17. Хангажеев Николай Хангеевич

Якутская студия

  1. Аргунова Александра Гавриловна
  2. Емельянов Степан Иннокентьевич
  3. Кривогорницын Анатолий Гаврилович
  4. Николаев Петр Прокофьевич
  5. Николаева Валентина Пантелеймоновна
  6. Попов Николай Петрович
  7. Романова Люция Константиновна
  8. Сивцев Геннадий Гаврилович
  9. Сивцева Зоя Петровна
  10. Сметанин Тимофей Тимофеевич
  11. Тихонова Маргарита Гавриловна
  12. Федотов Симон Петрович
  13. Фомин Василий Михайлович

Вечернее отделение

  1. Алексеев Вячеслав Григорьевич
  2. Беседина Светлана Константиновна
  3. Бутенко Владимир Петрович
  4. Власов Рудольф Михайлович
  5. Гаврилов Олег Петрович
  6. Тусев Юрий Евгеньевич
  7. Данилина Людмила Федоровна
  8. Дружинина Галина Михйловна
  9. Здобникова Татьяна Ильинична
  10. Кислов Михаил Александрович
  11. Киселева Нинель Александровна
  12. Колчеев Юрий Владимирович
  13. Кузнецова Марина Александровна
  14. Матвеев Леонид Сергеевич
  15. Панин Борис Николаевич
  16. Сабинин Анатолий Сергеевич
  17. Санаева Елена Всеволодовна
  18. Скопчевская Юлий Александрович
  19. Спесивцев Вячеслав Семенович
  20. Татарский Виктор Вительевич
  21. Филимонова Ирина Ильинична
  22. Шумилов Геннадий Александрович

Заочное отделение

  1. Суровегина Наталья Александровна

1967 год

  1. Арсланов Аират Гиреевич
  2. Басов Петр Данилович
  3. Бондаренко Валерий Николаевич
  4. Бычкова Людмила Павловна
  5. Булатова Эмилия Максимовна
  6. Вампилов Буде Николаевич
  7. Ветровая Аделаида Александровна
  8. Власенко Сергей Васильевич
  9. Дрозд Надежда Игнатьевна
  10. Дугина Валентина Николаевна
  11. Емельяненко Юрий Анатольевич
  12. Забзин Виктор Александрович
  13. Кантемиров Михаил Моисеевич
  14. Келтуитор Клавдия Васильевна
  15. Кноп Рита Александровна
  16. Ковалева Тамара Семеновна
  17. Кощавкина Лидия Петровна
  18. Крикливцева Татьяна Михайловна
  19. Кришталь Георгий Гаврилович
  20. Курчук Андрей Харлашьевич
  21. Лапицкая Светлана Михайловна
  22. Леоновая Ирина Михайловна
  23. Локтионов Зиновий Борисович
  24. Лясецкий Вячеслав Ипполитович
  25. Медведева Ревекка Филипповна
  26. Ешменова Татьяна Владимировна
  27. Михайлов Олег Иванович
  28. Новикова Нина Павловна
  29. Ольховская Калерия Павловна
  30. Рогов Владислав Иванович
  31. Рубина Елена Самуиловна
  32. Савинская Нина Васильевна
  33. Савке Вероника Ефимовна
  34. Самойлов Николай Николаевич
  35. Сапарова Соня
  36. Стефанова Ольга Валентиновна
  37. Ступина Нина Федоровна
  38. Сафонова Галина Ивановна
  39. Теленча Майя Федоровна
  40. Троянова Нина Петровна
  41. Турчин Григорий Львович
  42. Хазов Юрий Иванович
  43. Халисов Борис Георгиевич
  44. Карпец Манетта Сергеевна
  45. Шадько Кларина Ивановна
  46. Шушакова Светлана Семеновна
  47. Цесаренко Зинаида Васильевна
  48. Якимова Александра Александровна
  49. Шпаковский Анатолий Иванович

1968 год

  1. Аджикян Рафик Семенович
  2. Гаврилов Лев Борисович
  3. Гайдулис Елена Андреевна
  4. Гвоздикова Людмила Федоровна
  5. Горбунов Валерий Васильевич
  6. Градовая Людмила Николаевна
  7. Гудзева Анна Дмитриевна
  8. Димитрина Лючия Григорьевна
  9. Измаилов Олег Михайлович
  10. Жданова Людмила Захаровна
  11. Кирюхин Владислав Дмитриевич
  12. Кичигина Александра Александровна
  13. Клипп Юрий Аркадьевич
  14. Красноперов Георгий Васильевич
  15. Крыченков Алексей Федорович
  16. Кудрина Людмила Михайловна
  17. Кутателадзе Жанна Петровна
  18. Лузин Игорь Николаевич
  19. Мази Анжелина Гулермовна
  20. Мазловский Анатолий Михайлович
  21. Маслов Виктор Федорович
  22. Медведь Лилия Марковна
  23. Митрофанова Мария Семеновна
  24. Михайлова Жанна Васильевна
  25. Мусоян Вилла Арамович
  26. Мясников Владимир Иванович
  27. Неверовая Валентина Львовна
  28. Непорожневая Галина Федоровна
  29. Озола Валентина Яковлевна
  30. Оттович-Воловская Ванда Павловна
  31. Паршев Владимир Дмитриевич
  32. Порощина-Янклович Людмила Георгиевна
  33. Пырлий Георг Софронович
  34. Романовский Владимир Иосифович
  35. Скворцов Сергей Васильевич
  36. Страшинская Нина Яковлевна
  37. Тейха Юрий Георгиевич
  38. Тургинин Всеволод Михайлович
  39. Утенков Борис Константинович
  40. Фадеев Юрий Осипович
  41. Фотиева Клара Дмитриевна
  42. Хохлов Вячеслав Никонорович
  43. Хохлова Татьяна Петровна
  44. Хрусталев Николай Георгиевич
  45. Шапкин Тамара Николаевна
  46. Шилов Владимир Александрович
  47. Юдинцева Маргарита Ивановна
  48. Юрчишина Евгения Сергеевна
  49. Ильченко Виктор Леонидович
  50. Шуман Игорь Ростиславович

1969 год

  1. Агаев Джамалутдин Магомедович
  2. Аросев Борис Миронович
  3. Арцебасова Любовь Васильевна
  4. Витченко Дмитрий Иванович
  5. Вознюк Борис Леонидович
  6. Гоманюк Галина Петровна
  7. Григоров Анатолий Васильевич
  8. Губская Валентина Юрьевна
  9. Гурина Светлана Ивановна
  10. Доний Мария Филипповна
  11. Евграфов Вячеслав Михайлович
  12. Запрудиева Нина Матвеевна
  13. Захаров Николай Михайлович
  14. Казаков Николай Алексеевич
  15. Каменская Людмила Романовна
  16. Карев Владимир Борисович
  17. Кизько Юрий Андреевич
  18. Кларина Светлана Вячеславовна
  19. Крамаров Савелий Викторович
  20. Кругликов Владимир Михайлович
  21. Кузьменко Валентина Владимировна
  22. Левкович Борис Моисеевич
  23. Леонтьева Алла Николаевна
  24. Лихачева Людмила Михайловна
  25. Мавуришина Галина Михайловна
  26. Мерзликин Николай Николаевич
  27. Морозов Валентин Анатольевич
  28. Новикова Любовь Федоровна
  29. Орлова Светлана Николаевна
  30. Павленко Виталий Николаевич
  31. Падва Борис Михайлович
  32. Половец Валерий Михайлович
  33. Сарградова Ирина Александровна
  34. Сычев Николай Леонидович
  35. Черномор Сергей Леонидович
  36. Шабалина Жаине Михайловна
  37. Шатрова Галина Петровна
  38. Швыйковский Владимир Алексеевич
  39. Шумахер Эдуард Яковлевич
  40. Ягизарова Алла Юсуфовна
  41. Яковенко Евгений Михайлович
  42. Аракелов Борис Аршакович
  43. Кондратенко Михаил Егорович
  44. Решетнев Владимир Александрович

1970 год

Курс А
Художественные руководители В.А. Вронская и  В.П. Остальский

  1. Аксенова Антонина
  2. Анацко Галина
  3. Базин Виталий
  4. Гостюхин Владимир
  5. Ильин Александр
  6. Ковалев Алексей
  7. Латушко Александр
  8. Мерзликин Николай
  9. Мулина Ольга
  10. Мурашева Галина
  11. Николаев Юрий
  12. Пантюшин Феликс
  13. Полянский Сергей
  14. Пономарев Юрий
  15. Скорлупкина Светлана
  16. Смирнова Ольга
  17. Шорохов Александр
  18. Якушев Александр

Курс Б
Художественные руководители В.А. Вронская и П.О. Хомский

  1. Беляков Юрий
  2. Бердиков Константин
  3. Долгоруков Владислав
  4. Дудка Валерий
  5. Еремин Юрий
  6. Зуев Евгений
  7. Котов Юрий
  8. Луганский Евгений
  9. Мартынов Андрей
  10. Михеев Николай
  11. Никулькова Наталья
  12. Остроумова Ольга
  13. Прыжанкова Любовь
  14. Россихина Галина
  15. Рыбников Вячеслав
  16. Харечко Людмила
  17. Цимбал Станислав

Заочное отделение

  1. Вульфсон Мира Николаевна

1971 год

Художественные руководители В.А. Орлов и М.Н. Орлова

  1. Аксенов Николай
  2. Александров Борис
  3. Андрианова Ирина
  4. Бережная Лариса
  5. Бычков Олег
  6. Богданов Геннадий
  7. Бурмистров Александр
  8. Вавилов Олег
  9. Волкова Людмила
  10. Воробьева Наталья
  11. Галаев Евгений
  12. Голубин Дмитрий
  13. Грибков Вячеслав
  14. Задорин Александр
  15. Жолудь Сергей
  16. Иванова Галина
  17. Корчагина Наталья
  18. Кружков Валерий
  19. Кудрявцева Лидия
  20. Остромухов Юрий
  21. Соколова Зинаида
  22. Чудновская Ярослава
  23. Шевцова Галина
  24. Янко Михаил

Заочное отделение

  1. Лычов Сергей Николаевич
  2. Беляева Ирина Петровна
  3. Бруславский Василий Александрович
  4. Демидов Александр Сергеевич
  5. Григоренко Людмила Константиновна
  6. Градов Виктор Александрович
  7. Демич – Демидович Юрий Андреевич
  8. Долженко Антонина Григорьевна
  9. Елунин Анатолия Александровна
  10. Жилене Лайме Викторовна
  11. Заворотнюк – Мироновая Валентина Борисовна
  12. Иванов Олег Захарович
  13. Искандеровая Халима Жакировна
  14. Кузьмин Василий Иванович
  15. Кузьмина Рената Евстафьевна
  16. Куркин Владимир Гаврилович
  17. Курнатовская Юлия Олеговна
  18. Маткявичют Аполония Адольбертовна
  19. Невская - Круглянская Тамара Алексеевна
  20. Переверзевая Ольга Викторовна
  21. Солопин Василий Парфирьевич
  22. Смолину Валерий Васильевич
  23. Усачева Ирина Викторовна
  24. Фролов Михаил Андреевич
  25. Чернов Василий Васильевич
  26. Щеглов Николай Геннадиевич
  27. Эльнатанов Георгий Якубович

1972 год

Заочное отделение

  1. Васильева Екатерина Сергеевна
  2. Егоров Юрий Тимофеевич
  3. Князев Владимир Константинович
  4. Сидорина Леане Матвеевна
  5. Юрченко Валерий Иванович
  6. Агаева Лариса Дмитриевна
  7. Архангельская Элеонора Александровна
  8. Варивончик Валентина Петровна
  9. Гетманец Леон Наумович
  10. Долженков Валерий Михайлович
  11. Казаков Владимир Александрович
  12. Казименко Владислав Борисович
  13. Кашаева Валентина Ивановна
  14. Каморзина Ирина Александровна
  15. Козлова Людмила Викторовна
  16. Лестратенко Тамара Савельевна
  17. Мычилкина Татьяна Федоровна
  18. Орлов Юрий Петрович
  19. Рено Наталья Александровна
  20. Серова Наталья Дмитриевна
  21. Тарасова Ирэне Борисовна
  22. Холопцева Галина Анатольевна
  23. Шагиморланов Вадим Федорович
  24. Шевченко Екатерина Николаевна
  25. Шестопавлов Валентин Никитич
  26. Шокуров Виктор Петрович
  27. Щербаков Николай Иванович

1973 год

  1. Балахонова Людмила Григорьевна
  2. Волкова Антонина Николаевна
  3. Гаркуша Татьяна Дмитриевна
  4. Гарница Людмила Михайловна
  5. Герасимов Александр Васильевич
  6. Городничий Владимир Константинович
  7. Гусев Владимир Валентинович
  8. Гускин Георгий Ростиславович
  9. Давыдова Светлана Дмитриевна
  10. Занина Ольга Ивановна
  11. Казаков Александр Дмитриевич
  12. Конышев Борис Александрович
  13. Кузьминская Светлана Викторовна
  14. Мандрикин Александр Сергеевич
  15. Мандриков Василий Порфирьевич
  16. Миронова Елена Николаевна
  17. Моргунов Андрей Борисович
  18. Николаев Олег Константинович
  19. Прозоров Владимир Алексеевич
  20. Садальский  Станислав Юрьевич
  21. Скворцов Александр Александрович
  22. Уткина Ирина Яковлевна
  23. Ушаков Алексей Константинович
  24. Федоров Александр Александрович
  25. Филиппов Михаил Иванович
  26. Флорианович Владимир Юрьевич
  27. Чиркова Людмила Борисовна

Чечено-Ингушская студия

  1. Азаев Хамид Хамидович
  2. Азаева Луиза Альяновна
  3. Айдамирова Зулап Ахмедовна
  4. Албов Сайхан Алиевич
  5. Джамаев Армин Германович
  6. Джамалдаев Хозе Усманович
  7. Докаев Султан Абдуевич
  8. Дудаев Муса Бетерсултанович
  9. Зубайраев Илес Увайсович
  10. Капланов Рамзан Исаевич
  11. Котиков Муса  Мажитович
  12. Лебедева Раузана Абдурахмановна
  13. Мальсагов Магомед Мусаевич
  14. Мамацуев Салажди Махчиевич
  15. Радуева Зура Матаевна
  16. Эдельмежидов Руслан Абдурахманович
  17. Яхъяев Аднан Хасанович

Заочное отделение

  1. Галяутлинова Эльмира Мифтаховна
  2. Барсегова Наталья Сергеевна
  3. Бобышев Николай Николаевич
  4. Булдыленко Екатерина Андреевна
  5. Веневитинова Галина Ивановна
  6. Власов Виктор Владимирович
  7. Гулянковская Нина Ильинична
  8. Деркаченко Нелли Ивановна
  9. Зекина Светлана Николаевна
  10. Ерофеева Елена Борисовна
  11. Иванова Ирина Васильевна
  12. Каплан Ольга Анатольевна
  13. Кац Роман Аншелевич
  14. Кольцова Магина Ивановна
  15. Кононова Татьяна Афанасьевна
  16. Красилова Людмила Васильевна
  17. Мазуру Борис Михайлович
  18. Моисеенко Борис Михайлович
  19. Сумин Евгений Николаевич
  20. Фролов Владимир Афанасьевич
  21. Хорьковая Людмила Анатольевна
  22. Жакало Владимир Петрович
  23. Ярош Зинаида Петровна

1974 год

  1. Андрианов Александр Сергеевич
  2. Арифулин Юрий Ахтеянович
  3. Бабакин Михаил Михайлович
  4. Бутов Виктор Альбертович
  5. Васильев Александр Сергеевич
  6. Веденеева Татьяна Вениаминовна
  7. Власов Виктор Васильевич
  8. Дашитева Ольга Вячеславовна
  9. Задворных Вячеслав Викторович
  10. Карпенко Евгений Евгеньевич
  11. Клибанова Людмила Васильевна
  12. Конышина Галина Павловна
  13. Красотин Владимир Алексеевич
  14. Кулинкина Наталья Алексеевна
  15. Николаева Татьяна Аркадьевна
  16. Полусак Виталий Михайлович
  17. Решетняк Юрий Иванович
  18. Спивак Татьяна Николаевна
  19. Тихонов Владимир Михайлович
  20. Чучин Леонид Павлович
  21. Шумова Татьяна Юрьевна
  22. Щеглова Татьяна Васильевна

Заочное отделение

  1. Галицкий Владимир Львович
  2. Трущенко Валентина Александровна
  3. Бритаева Римма Дадоева
  4. Волков Александр Викторович
  5. Гнатюк Иосиф Иванович
  6. Денисова Людмила Григорьевна
  7. Досаева Земфира Исхаковна
  8. Жгулев Геннадий Николаевич
  9. Исаева Тамара Борисовна
  10. Кислицына Наталья Алексеевна
  11. Криштопайте Дануте Прано
  12. Лоскутов Виктор Васильев
  13. Милошенко Валерий Васильевич
  14. Павлюк Людмила Витальевна
  15. Покровский Евгений Викторович
  16. Римарева Тамара Ивановна
  17. Случанко Павел Иванович
  18. Соловьева Александра Филипповна
  19. Сотник Анатолий Федорович
  20. Тедеева Светлана Михайловна
  21. Ходова Бэла Хадзимурзаевна
  22. Дмитриев Владимир Иванович
  23. Сахаров Сергей Анатольевич

1975 год

  1. Абдулов Александр Гаврилович
  2. Антонова Нина Сергеевна
  3. Бледный Анатолий Ильич
  4. Вайнблат Михаил Беркович
  5. Гирорьев Владимир Евгеньевич
  6. Глазырина Екатерина Алексеевна
  7. Евсеева Татьяна Николаевна
  8. Карнаушкин Александр Владимирович
  9. Коноплянников Юрий Викторович
  10. Мягченков  Александр Васильевич
  11. Отшельницкий Марк Дмитриевич
  12. Прямичкин Вячеслав Алексеевич
  13. Савостьянова Валентина Александровна
  14. Тужилин Валерий Петрович
  15. Успенская Елена Сергеевна
  16. Шейман Валерий Сергеевич

1975 год

Художественные руководители В.А. Орлов и В.А. Вронская

  1. Баранова Тамара Алексеевна
  2. Зюзина Ольга Борисовна
  3. Исакова Лариса Владимировна
  4. Кардонов Владимир Александрович
  5. Конин Юрий Петрович
  6. Купельный Олег Данилович
  7. Кучеренко Александр Анатольевич
  8. Матросова Зинаида Григорьевна
  9. Наймушин Виктор Иванович
  10. Прянчин  Владимир Николаевич
  11. Рыбакин Вадим Владимирович
  12. Селютин Александр Ильич
  13. Чуланов Игорь Борисович
  14. Яковлев Виктор Николаевич

Заочное отделение

  1. Апполонов Владимир Сергеевич
  2. Безмолитвенный Евгений Иванович
  3. Апполонова Александра Васильевна
  4. Бриедису Алдису Янович
  5. Гутенева Галина Павловна
  6. Жаркова Людмила Константиновна
  7. Конькова Елизавета Вячеславовна
  8. Крамаренко Вячеслав Алексеевич
  9. Курицин Юрий Николаевич
  10. Макурина Галина Владимировна
  11. Михайлов Владимир Георгиевич
  12. Михальцева Галина Игоревна
  13. Неведров Валерий Николаевич
  14. Пазикасу Римантас Стасно
  15. Маркова Римма Александровна
  16. Поленова Елена Федоровна
  17. Полякова Виктория Михайловна
  18. Попова Валентина Сергеевна
  19. Романова Татьяна Андреевна
  20. Скальская Светлана Степановна
  21. Тихомиров Анатолий Юрбевич
  22. Травкина Светлана Владимировна
  23. Фурманчук Анатолий Иванович
  24. Чуйков Александр Александрович
  25. Шашкин Владислав Степанович
  26. Юцкер Арон Меерович
  27. Ямщиков Николай Иванович
  28. Ихальцева Галина Игэревна
  29. Неведров Валерий Николаевич
  30. Игнатьев Владимир Ефимович

1976 год

  1. Александрова Ирина Григорьевна
  2. Анищенко Александр Степанович
  3. Вишнякова Ирина Григорьевна
  4. Евграфов Виктор Иванович
  5. Игнатов Александр Александрович
  6. Каменькович Евгений Борисович
  7. Канашенков Виктор Иванович
  8. Карнышов Владимир Николаевич
  9. Карташова Людмила Александровна
  10. Кузнецова Светлана Сергеевна
  11. Кукушкина Марина Михайловна
  12. Молоков Вячеслав Михайлович
  13. Нечаева Ирина Николаевна
  14. Никифоров Александр Николаевич
  15. Папанова Елена Анатольевна
  16. Политковский Борис Михайлович
  17. Потапова Наталья Ивановна
  18. Савостьянов Александр Иванович
  19. Соловьева Людмила Александровна
  20. Спивак Тимофей Иванович
  21. Титаева Наталья Александровна
  22. Титов Юрий Константинович
  23. Халимонов Анатолий Владимирович
  24. Шевченко Николай Николаевич
  25. Янышева Зоя Серафимовна

Заочное отделение

  1. Куршина Дарья Борисовна
  2. Петухов Алексей Васильевич
  3. Торга Эйла Леовна
  4. Афанасьев Александр Петрович
  5. Баранова Лариса Павловна
  6. Горбатов Максим Анатольевич
  7. Зориктуева Марта Цероновна
  8. Зыков Владимир Николаевич
  9. Исаев Владимир Григорьевич
  10. Казакова Алла Константиновна
  11. Комина Римма Васильевна
  12. Коноплев Владимир Никифорович
  13. Коткович Елизавета Ивановна
  14. Коршун Екатерина Юрьевна
  15. Кузьменко Юрий Александрович
  16. Кантемирова Тереза Махарбековна
  17. Комарова Любовь Владимировна
  18. Мальцев Николай Иванович
  19. Малахова Маргарита Борисовна
  20. Одинков Юрий Евгеньевич
  21. Розанов Михаил Иванович
  22. Рымарев Дмитрий Павлович
  23. Сайко Александр Павлович
  24. Стапанова Елена Михайловна
  25. Силаев Евгений Владимирович
  26. Трифонов Николай Васильевич
  27. Шумахов Хазраил Сальманович
  28. Храмцов Валерий Алексеевич

1977 год

  1. Анохина Ольга Евгеньевна
  2. Гречишникова Любовь Николаевна
  3. Горюшин Владимир Иванович
  4. Быченкова Евгения Дмитриевна
  5. Бояринова Мария Владимировна
  6. Елфимов Александр Петрович
  7. Зайцева Раиса Павловна
  8. Кебал Андрей Антонович
  9. Кирсанова Елена Антоновна
  10. Малахова Наталья Владимировна
  11. Малова Татьяна Геннадьевна
  12. Михайлова Татьяна Васильевна
  13. Правда Алла Куприяновна
  14. Разживин Борис Леонидович
  15. Рахов Владимир Анатольевич
  16. Савченко Александр Николаевич
  17. Скляров Владимир Николаевич
  18. Смирнова Наталья Андреевна
  19. Совцов Георгий Алексеевич
  20. Стеблюк Сергей Юрьевич
  21. Таратынов Вячеслав Петрович
  22. Цивцивадзе Юрий Вахтангович
  23. Шеврыгин Анатолий Михайлович
  24. Шмаринов Алексей Алексеевич
  25. Ярошенко Людмила Николаевна
  26. Горбатов Андрей Борисович

Балкарская студия

  1. Акаева Алишат Исхаковна
  2. Акаев Ахмат Чопанович
  3. Атмурзаев Магомед Мажидович
  4. Бачиев Ахмат Мухамбиевич
  5. Гузеев Али Азретович
  6. Жабоев Самат Акоевич
  7. Жулабов Тахир Шаманович
  8. Калабеков Мухарби Ахматович
  9. Кулиев Исхак Магомедович
  10. Мамучиев Кемал Магометович
  11. Мирзоев Султан Хусейнович
  12. Мокаева Раиса Лабадиновна
  13. Мишаева Людмила Идрисовна
  14. Малкарова Налжан Магомедовна
  15. Семенова Софья Исмаиловна
  16. Тетуев Анатолий Хызырович
  17. Тапасханова Зайнаф Ахматович
  18. Текуева Раузат Махаевна
  19. Ульбашева Марьям Шейховна
  20. Хаирова Тамара Алиевна
  21. Шаваев Оруспий Тебоевич
  22. Багалова Зулейхам Мугушевна

1978 год

  1. Аргунова Татьяна Николаевна
  2. Блохин Алексей Анатольевич
  3. Богданов Юрий Владимирович
  4. Виноградова Валентина Николаевна
  5. Догилева Татьяна Анатольевна
  6. Ерошкина Наталья Михайловна
  7. Задогин Геннадий Борисович
  8. Иванов Владимир Александрович
  9. Иванова Алла Владимировна
  10. Калашников Андрей Владимирович
  11. Крымов Алексей Владимирович
  12. Кузнецов Сергей Анатольевич
  13. Леонтьев Вадим Кириллович
  14. Миронов Петр Григорьевич
  15. Матасова Лидия Леонидовна
  16. Мартьянова Валентина Владимировна
  17. Немов Анатолий Борисович
  18. Сухоруков Виктор Иванович
  19. Силина Елена Сергеевна
  20. Стоянов Юрий Николаевич
  21. Усманова Румия Маруфовна
  22. Фокин Игорь Алексеевич
  23. Юшин Александр Владимирович
  24. Хитрук Ольга Александровна
  25. Шабалтас Иван Михайлович
  26. Лукьянов Андрей Леонидович
  27. Томашевский Юрий Валентинович

1979 год

  1. Атабаев Кадырберди
  2. Гурбанов Аннамухаммет
  3. Дурдыева Марал Кикабаевна
  4. Оразов Мулкаман
  5. Атаев Атамурад Чатанович
  6. Атаев Мухаммедмурад
  7. Бердыева Огульдонди
  8. Бетымов Клычмурад
  9. Бердыев Чары
  10. Бердыев Байрамдурды
  11. Горячдыева Огульбике
  12. Клычев Бекмурад Ораздурдыевич
  13. Овезов Хезретмыдат
  14. Рахманов Аширмухаммет
  15. Суханова Акжагул
  16. Бабалиев Артыкгулы
  17. Хатамова Зулайха
  18. Ходжаева Алтын
  19. Ходжаев Мулкамал Мамедович

1979 год

  1. Багов Саид Муратович
  2. Бобылева Наталья Александровна
  3. Баялски Бэба
  4. Веялис Юрий Иванович
  5. Воилкова Валентина Дмитриевна
  6. Горячев Алексей Николаевич
  7. Дудина Лилия Борисовна
  8. Золотарева Галина Владимировна
  9. Ковалева Наталья Макаровна
  10. Колесников Михаил Михайлович
  11. Кононенко Вячеслав Николаевич
  12. Колтаков Сергей Михайлович
  13. Ластовский Арий Спиридонович
  14. Лоскутов Юрий Александрович
  15. Леонтьев Александр Сергеевич
  16. Лушина Людмила Алексеевна
  17. Хазова Марина Михайловна

1980 год

  1. Борисов В. А.
  2. Баталов С. Ф.
  3. Власов Л. М.
  4. Горбаткова Н. Н.
  5. Дубовский А. Ф.
  6. Дурова Е. Л.
  7. Дьячков В. Д.
  8. Зайцев В. И.
  9. Кожевникова И. М.
  10. Клещевская Е. А.
  11. Красильникова Н. Б.
  12. Кряковцев В. М.
  13. Насибов С. А.
  14. Обабков В. С.
  15. Полонский Д. М.
  16. Рудина Т. Р.
  17. Сальников В. В.
  18. Сибилев В. А.
  19. Смоляницкая В. С.
  20. Якунина В. С.
  21. Газаров С. М.
  22. Гуляренко А. Ю.
  23. Кузнецова Л. А.
  24. Майорова Е. В.
  25. Марин А. В.
  26. Мищенко В. К.
  27. Нефедов И. В.
  28. Нижерадзе Н. Г.
  29. Никитин Вадим А.
  30. Овчинникова М. Н.

1980 год

  1. Гуляренко Анна Юрьевна
  2. Газаров Сергей Михайлович
  3. Кузнецова Лариса Андреевна
  4. Майорова Елена Владимировна
  5. Марина Александр Валентинович
  6. Мищенко Василий Константинович
  7. Нефедов Игорь Вячеславович
  8. Нижерадзе Нина Георгиевна
  9. Никитин Виктор Андреевич
  10. Овчинникова Мария Николаевна
  11. Селиверстов Алексей Александрович
  12. Хомяков Михаил Михайлович
  13. Шиманская Мария Мичеславна
  14. Якубов Алексей Андреевич
  15. Смоляков Андрей Игоревич

1981 год

Очное отделение

  1. Кокалевская Елена Константиновна
  2. Костюченко Алексей Викторович
  3. Щеткина Татьяна Викторовна
  4. Бочкин Игорь Иванович
  5. Бероева Елена Вадимовна
  6. Венгер Александр Михайлович
  7. Завенягина Алиса Юльевна
  8. Иванов Вадим Валентинович
  9. Копченов Валерий Валентинович
  10. Крастышевский Кирилл Эдуардович
  11. Мограчев Павел Анатольевич
  12. Морецкая Светлана Васильевна
  13. Мальцева Марина Николаевна
  14. Померанцев Никита Юрьевич
  15. Попович Юрий Юрьевич
  16. Солодовник Михаил Васильевич
  17. Скоропупов Андрей Николаевич
  18. Татунова Татьяна Юрьевна
  19. Харченко Ольга Григорьевна

1982 год

Художественный руководитель В.П. Остальский

  1. Алексеев-Негреба Александр
  2. Анкудинов Андрей
  3. Бабак Евгений
  4. Бучин Михаил
  5. Быстрова Анна
  6. Галушко Евгений
  7. Гурко-Антонов Дмитрий
  8. Демидов Анатолий
  9. Корецкая Татьяна
  10. Кочеткова Ольга
  11. Лаврентьева Татьяна
  12. Лаврищева Галина
  13. Макаров Александр
  14. Муха Татьяна
  15. Срыбный Игорь
  16. Степанова Елена
  17. Стриженова Наталья
  18. Таммару Марика
  19. Терскова Ольга
  20. Титова Татьяна
  21. Ураева Татьяна
  22. Фурсенко Александр
  23. Холошин Николай
  24. Швед Дмитрий
  25. Яковлев Сергей

Казахская студия

  1. Тлеуова Кымбат Ромазовне
  2. Абдиков Батырбек Кожаевич
  3. Алтаев Алжан
  4. Алтаева Кулим Жаксымбековна
  5. Жолжаксынов Ерик Калиевич
  6. Кумашов Лесбек Кадралиевич
  7. Каугабаева Тамара Канаткалиевна
  8. Кудайбергенов Кайрат Жолдыбаевич
  9. Мусабеков Жанибек Агабекович
  10. Муканов Кайрат Саматович
  11. Нургалиев Базылхан Алпысович
  12. Науырзбаева Салима Чингисовна
  13. Омаров Тасболат Ишанович
  14. Рахимбаев Иманкал Калиевич
  15. Такжанова Зерекбала Бержановна
  16. Юсупов Болат Жумоханович

Заочное отделение

  1. Гушанский Леонид Гершевич
  2. Капустин Владимир Викторович
  3. Мирошниченко Виктор Васильевич
  4. Федосеева Татьяна Николаевна
  5. Хрулева Жанна Владимировна
  6. Краснопольский Александр Владимирович
  7. Евстратенко Василий Иванович
  8. Васина Татьяна Николаевна
  9. Голубенко Николай Федорович
  10. Козел Борис Александрович
  11. Мкртчян Рафаэль Кимович
  12. Муравьева Ирина Владимировна
  13. Микшите Юрат Стяпоно
  14. Маликова Ирина Андреевна
  15. Орлова Надежда Владимировна
  16. Малиновская Татьяна Георгиевна
  17. Озерцова Елена Георгиевна
  18. Подшивалов Геннадий Валерьевич
  19. Фетисов Сергей Васильевич
  20. Хотченков Александр Яковлевич
  21. Якштайте Виргиния Антоновна
  22. Аляутдинов Тахир Минибович
  23. Дурдыев Байрам Какабаевич

1983 год

Очное отделение

  1. Андрианов Игорь Алексеевич
  2. Башкина Ольга Васильевна
  3. Балашова Жанна Александровна
  4. Богдасаров Михаил Сергеевич
  5. Войновский Андрей Сергеевич
  6. Еремеева Марина Алексеева
  7. Зубова Ольга Викторовна
  8. Иванов Анатолий Николаевич
  9. Климентьева Валентина Валентиновна
  10. Костякин Андрей Иванович
  11. Мазина Марина Михайловна
  12. Максимова Ирина Анатольевна
  13. Мишина Екатерина Григорьевна
  14. Неганов Михаил Алексеевич
  15. Павлович Татьяна Олеговна
  16. Савкин Игорь Викторович
  17. Соловьев Сергей Иванович
  18. Спиридонова Светлана Владимировна
  19. Стриженова Наталья Олеговна
  20. Тепер Сергей Наумович
  21. Тиглев Евгений Александрович
  22. Хуклаев Дмитрий Константинович
  23. Элик Вадим Исаакович

Заочное отделение

  1. Волошина Галина Ивановна
  2. Гукин Юрий Александрович
  3. Курта Валентин Владимирович
  4. Горчакова Светлана Гениевна
  5. Балаева Людмила Владимировна
  6. Берелет Владимир Ильич
  7. Бордуков Александр Сергеевич
  8. Воробьева Лилия Григорьевна
  9. Ефимов Алексей Иванович
  10. Жуков Валерий Николаевич
  11. Изюмский Михаил Викторович
  12. Квала Анита Вилисовна
  13. Кветковский Владимир Иванович
  14. Кузнецов Александр Иванович
  15. Лосева Раиса Андреевна
  16. Осис Арнольд Гунарович
  17. Ситникова Галина Евгеньевна
  18. Белинская Лариса Дмитриевна
  19. Снитко Нелли Андреевна
  20. Ферапонтов Николай Александрович
  21. Цветков Сергей Владимирович
  22. Шатилова Татьяна Юрьевна
  23. Шитова Светлана Борисовна
  24. Сопельников Константин Сергеевич
  25. Шавидов Виктор Борисович
  26. Марченко Владимир Иванович
Киргизская студия
 
  1. Алышпаева Алтынгул Усеновна
  2. Айдаров Оросбек Бактыкеевич
  3. Асанова Бактыгул Исмаиловна
  4. Баялиев Жамиль Мусаевч
  5. Джумалиева Джумакуль Джумалиевна
  6. Дуйшеналиев Каныбек Курманбекович
  7. Дуйшеналиева Доктуркан Сарыкеевна
  8. Джумалиев Турусбек Канатбекович
  9. Иманалиев Каныбек Ашкевич
  10. Карабаев Азимжан Токторович
  11. Карабаев Калила Токторалиевич
  12. Косымалиев Тааланбек Советбекович
  13. Кыдыркулов Кабылбек Мырсалиевич
  14. Кудайбердиева Гулсад
  15. Кучербаева Гулмир Жоробековна
  16. Калыков Абдиманнап Анарбаевич
  17. Кадыралиев Муратбек Толоевич
  18. Осмонов Кыргызбай Арапбаевич
  19. Сманбеков Темирлан Камашович
  20. Смаилов Асилбек Джуманазарович
  21. Тыналиева Гульмира Телешевна
  22. Табалдиев Саматбек Касымбаевич
  23. Турдубаев Джумазаров Иманканович
  24. Токторбаева Зоя Асаналиевна
  25. Усубадиева Алымкан Кочорбековна
  26. Шейшенов Шаршебек Абдыкадырович

Калмыцкая студия

  1. Очиров Анатолий Григорьевич
 
 
1984 год

Художественный руководитель В.А. Андреев

  1. Абрамова Марина Леонидовна
  2. Бакирова Радик Абдулгаянович
  3. Васильевич Елена Викторовна
  4. Киселева Елена Владимировна
  5. Григорьева Наталья Владимировна
  6. Дятков Светлана Михайловна
  7. Державина Мария Михайловна
  8. Илюхина Ольга Евгеньевна
  9. Ковалев Александр Николаевич
  10. Комиссаров Алексей Олегович
  11. Косюкова Ирина Геннадьевна
  12. Кузнецова Наталья Владимировна
  13. Маслов Александр Юрьевич
  14. Медзмариашвили Александр Надариевич
  15. Мсхиладзе Леван Леванович
  16. Мурашов Владимир Владимирович
  17. Назарова Вера Константиновна
  18. Наумкин Юрий Николаевич
  19. Онищенко Ольга Николаевна
  20. Ольшанская Елена Андреевна
  21. Раков Виктор Викторович
  22. Таранов Игорь Леонидович
  23. Фадеева Любовь Анатольевна
  24. Хаазе Андрей Харальдович
  25. Цыганов Вадим Борисович
  26. Шахпарова Ольга Владимировна
  27. Яковлева Елена Алексеевна
  28. Анкудинов Андрей Робертович

Заочное отделение

  1. Гринник Василий Иванович
  2. Разладин Алексей Николаевич
  3. Просина Любовь Николаевна
  4. Кабанова Маргарита Михайловна
  5. Цулина Ирина Исаевна
  6. Галиаскарова Фарида Файзрахмановна
  7. Михайлов Владимир Иванович
  8. Бизова Наталья Васильевна
  9. Брусенский Виктор Александрович
  10. Ефанова Галина Михайловна
  11. Кармуниц Валерий Павлович
  12. Крыкановская Татьяна Николаевна
  13. Родионова Татьяна Васильевна
  14. Мимидлаева Светлана Ивановна
  15. Мещерин Владимир Георгиевич
  16. Окорокова Наталья Витальевна
  17. Рассказова Маргарита Витальевна
  18. Сорокко Александр Анатольевич
  19. Сорокин Николай Евгеньевич
  20. Смирнов Борис Алексеевич
  21. Сычаев Сергей Александров
  22. Смирнов Владимир Иванович
  23. Сеславинский Сергей иванович
  24. Самохина Елена Юрьевна
  25. Тухашев Хамзат Султанович
  26. Щербакова Людмила Николаевна
  27. Федорова Алла Николаевна
  28. Франскевич Александр Станиславович
  29. Иванникова Елена Михайловна
  30. Афонский Константин Владимирович
  31. Михайлов Сергей Геннадьевич
  32. Познянский Леонид Леонидович
  33. Корнеев Игорь Николаевич

1985 год

  1. Амелин Алексей Николаевич
  2. Бородулина Ирина Петровна
  3. Бобылева Елена Юрьевна
  4. Баршева Оксана Андреевна
  5. Виноградов Владимир Геннадьевич
  6. Горохова Ирина Ракэмовна
  7. Добрынин Николай Николаевич
  8. Зеленская Ирина Владимировна
  9. Ижелья Ольга Николаевна
  10. Корженков Александр Васильевич
  11. Малинин Игорь Адикович
  12. Миронова Марина Эрнестовна
  13. Мучкина Татьяна Юрьевна
  14. Певцов Дмитрий Александрович
  15. Сергиевский Андрей Викторович
  16. Симановской Алексей Александрович
  17. Самойлова Галина Алексеевна
  18. Тихонов Сергей Викторович
  19. Устюжанина Елизавета Николаевна
  20. Цокур Алексей Васильевич
  21. Шутько Ольга Петровна
  22. Щеглов Дмитрий Александрович
  23. Юлин Сергей Александрович

Мариинская студия

  1. Актанаев Владимир Иванович
  2. Васильев Геннадий Демьянович
  3. Васильев Юрий Викентьевич
  4. Григорьев Валерий Помбеевич
  5. Домрачеев Василий Валерианович
  6. Долгова Зинаида Васильевна
  7. Иванов Илья Леонидович
  8. Иванова Инна Андреевна
  9. Игнатьева Антонина Алексеевна
  10. Краснова Тамара Петровна
  11. Кузьминых Олег Елизарович
  12. Медикова Маргарита Егоровна
  13. Романова Августа Владимировна
  14. Смирнов Иван Викентьевич
  15. Тихонова Светлана Аркадьевна
  16. Филиппов Вячеслав Дмитриевич
  17. Янаев Анатолий Аркадьевич
  18. Яндимиров Максим Миронович

Заочное отделение
Художественные руководители – К.К. Михайлов, Д.Г. Ливнев, С.Л. Собинова-Кассиль

  1. Алексеева Ольга
  2. Девите Регина
  3. Кайдалова Марина
  4. Калинин Геннадий
  5. Капичникова Таисия
  6. Карпушина Надежда
  7. Крайник Владимир
  8. Масленников Александр
  9. Пашконите Аудроне
  10. Попов Виктор
  11. Слепцов Семён
  12. Соколовский Виталий
  13. Чепелев Виктор
  14. Чернов Александр
  15. Шкапяк Леся
  16. Упениекс Хариес

1986 год

Художественные руководитель В.П. Остальский

  1. Аннеков Алексей Иванович
  2. Власова Ирина Ивановна
  3. Дубова Лариса Стефанова
  4. Смирнов Игорь Юрьевич
  5. Сущков Эдуард Алексеевич
  6. Уколов Вадим Игоревич
  7. Шелудченко Игорь Васильевич
  8. Бычков Антон Александрович
  9. Воробьева Любовь Александрова
  10. Калачик Ирина Викторовна
  11. Болгова Наталья Алексеевна
  12. Борисов Владимир Юрьевич
  13. Казибеев Арслан Сейдаметович
  14. Кулешов Петр Борисович
  15. Косенков Даниил Валерьевич
  16. Макеева Ольга Борисовна
  17. Макеенко Кирилл Кириллович
  18. Немешаев Валерий Борисович
  19. Панченко Лариса Викторовна
  20. Панюков Михаил Иванович
  21. Скарге Юлия Борисовна
  22. Степанова Татьяна Юрьевна
  23. Третьяков Валерий Николаевич
  24. Эплле Жанна Владимировна

Художественные руководитель О.П. Табаков

  1. Бабич Ольга Викторовна
  2. Зудина Марина Вячеславовна
  3. Серебряков Алексей Валерьевич
  4. Беляев Сергей Васильевич
  5. Германова Евдокия Алексеевна
  6. Исенко Николай Александрович
  7. Кудряшов Петр Петрович
  8. Лавров Роман Иванович
  9. Меркулов Игорь Владимирович
  10. Мохов Александр Анатольевич
  11. Наркевич Николай Эдуардович
  12. Тимохина Надежда Васильевна
  13. Чурилова Галина Семеновна
  14. Шаликов Сергей Валерьевич
  15. Яковлев Михаил Евгеньевич
  16. Спиркина Ольга Борисовна
  17. Хапачева Разиет Учужуковна

1987 год

Художественные руководители Л.И. Касаткина и С.Н. Колосов

  1. Бякова Ирина Александровна
  2. Гладышев Игорь Евгеньевич
  3. Габриэлян Сергей Эдуардович
  4. Воробьева Ирина Анатольевна
  5. Демидов Алексей Федорович
  6. Добровольская Евгения Владимировна
  7. Дружинин Алексей Николаевич
  8. Дунаева Елена Наильевна
  9. Зотова Любовь Владимировна
  10. Забара Игорь Владимирович
  11. Машкина Лариса Дмитриевна
  12. Красников Игорь Николаевич
  13. Макарова Ирина Сергеевна
  14. Миронов Александр Александрович
  15. Мундум Евгений Константинович
  16. Мустафин Игорь Ханипович
  17. Новиков Олег Валентинович
  18. Потапов Олег Леонтьевич
  19. Рудюк Олег Анатольевич
  20. Степанов Сергей Иванович
  21. Семененкова Галина Альбертовна
  22. Щербинин Олег Григорьевич

Заочное отделение

  1. Бачериков Юрий Николаевич
  2. Точилин Алексей Иванович
  3. Абрамов Анатолий Борисович
  4. Лифанов Борис Николаевич
  5. Клиентов Владимир Васильевич
  6. Федорова Галина Михайлович
  7. Алексеева Людмила Сергеевна
  8. Голобородов Валерий Анатольевич
  9. Кочевенко Светлана Сергеевна
  10. Чернышева Светлана Александровна
  11. Рябова Лариса Стефановна
  12. Рябова Нина Васильевна
  13. Касьянова Надежда Григорьевна
  14. Ященко Виктор Павлович
  15. Винокуров Анатолий Александрович
  16. Набойченко Лариса Павловна
  17. Попов Алексей Эрастович
  18. Савельев Николай Николаевич
  19. Стрижак Галина Юрьевна
  20. Смагина Татьяна Александровна
  21. Абдульманова Ирка Мажитовна
  22. Бурчук Любовь Николаевна
  23. Куржалов Виктор Петрович
  24. Бунина Любовь Владимировна
  25. Валов Владимир Александрович
  26. Вьюшкин Юрий Николаевич
  27. Городкова Людмила Анатольевна
  28. Гуменецкая Александра Григорьевна
  29. Дандре Елена Валерьевна
  30. Карпова Екатерина Александровна
  31. Климов Юрий Александрович
  32. Пивоваров Владимир Ефремович
  33. Сурманидзе Бичико Мустафович
  34. Серебрякова Людмила Сергеевна
  35. Старочкина Татьяна Аркадьевна
  36. Сосков Алексей Алексеевич
  37. Таценко Виктор Васильевич
  38. Федоренко Виктория Павловна
  39. Федоров Дмитрий Павлович
  40. Холковская Татьяна Ефимовна
  41. Цабе-Рябой Владимир Витальевич
  42. Юрина Валентина Александровна
  43. Смирнов Михаил Валентинович
  44. Александрова Маргарита Николаевна
  45. Борисович Вячеслав Леонидович
  46. Чередниченко Анатолий Владимирович
  47. Мишин Виктор Иванович
  48. Малюх Александра Фёдоровна

Монгольская студия

  1. Бэх Очирын Жаргалсайхан
  2. Гурбазарын Урнаа
  3. Зонровын Цогт Очир
  4. Тангадын Ганболд
  5. Ширнэнгийн Отгонжаргал
  6. Батнасангийн Сухээ
  7. Батсухийн Болормаа
  8. Маамхуугийн Энхтайвн
  9. Мятавын Жаргалант
  10. Равдангийн Монхсайнхан
  11. Хайнзангийн Жамбалжамц
  12. Цэрэнбалжирын Оюунсурен
  13. Цэрэндоржийн Монхгерэл
  14. Цэрэнданзангийн Ургамал
  15. Чулууннадмидын Чулуунхуу

1988 год

Очное отделение

  1. Газиев Имран Рамазанович
  2. Саруханова Нина Владимировна
  3. Федорищев Владимир Иванович
  4. Шалковская Татьяна Геннадьевна
  5. Аюбов Муса Хасанович
  6. Айсин Андрей Львович
  7. Абдалов Павел Арсенович
  8. Банкурова Роза Шапаевна
  9. Белышков Петр Васильевич
  10. Гурьян Борис Леонидович
  11. Дергун Борис Владимирович
  12. Забродова Илона Константиновна
  13. Злыднев Юрий Александрович
  14. Ибрагимов Али Мумаевич
  15. Ибрагимова Луиза Мумаевна
  16. Иванцова Татьяна Анатольевна
  17. Казаков Юрий Федорович
  18. Коренева Ирина Владимировна
  19. Коровкин Александр Анатольевич
  20. Крымская Маргарита Давидовна
  21. Кулаков Сергей Иванович
  22. Литвинский Леонид Альфонсович
  23. Мартынов Иван Андреевич
  24. Масаев Сергей Далелович
  25. Муштакова Нина Имэлсовна
  26. Малявина Елена Александровна
  27. Нурмухамедова Лауретта
  28. Новоселов Андрей Александрович
  29. Платонова Елена Анатольевна
  30. Погодин Андрей Серафимович
  31. Погодина Анна Валерьяновна
  32. Петухов Константин Александрович
  33. Потапова Инна Васильевна
  34. Сурхатилов Магомет Орип Магомедович
  35. Хасанов Асвад Ильманович
  36. Яковлева Елена Владимировна
  37. Мундум Евгений Константинович
  38. Чумаков Олег Дмитриевич

Карачаевская студия

  1. Башлаева Муслимат Сагитовна
  2. Джаубаева Зарима Мурадиновна
  3. Темирезова Гульнара Шамараевна
  4. Узденов Казим Муссаевич
  5. Чотчаев Хаджи Хаджи-Мекерович
  6. Берберов Бурхан Абу-Юсуфович
  7. Байрамукова Медина Салыковна
  8. Бостанов Умар-Али Аубекирович
  9. Биджиев Альберт Назирович
  10. Загаштоков Азрет-Алия Исаевич
  11. Ижаева Лиана Аубекировна
  12. Коркмазов Руслан Хыгырович
  13. Козбаев Морис Магометович
  14. Узденов Махарби Хисаевич
  15. Уккуева Нина Хасановна

1989 год

Удмуртская студия

  1. Андреев Василий Вениаминович
  2. Вахитов Лев Александрович
  3. Галиханов Кадим Шарифьянович
  4. Денисов Петр Виссарионович
  5. Егорова Людмила Григорьевна
  6. Ельцов Владимир Валентинович
  7. Загуляева Татьяна Михайловна
  8. Тер-Оганова Лидия Семеновна
  9. Кибардина Светлана Михайловна
  10. Лёкин Игорь Анатольевич
  11. Мадзеков Валерий Ахматканович
  12. Мышкина Светлана Анатольевна
  13. Сунцова Елена Алексеевна
  14. Чернова Валентина Михайловна
  15. Шишков Николай Павлович
  16. Шишкова Елена Павловна
  17. Аверина Ирина Егоровна
  18. Дёмышев Андрей Николаевич
  19. Никитин Михаил Анатольевич
  20. Николаева Екатерина Георгиевна
  21. Злыднева Елена Юрьевна
  22. Рахвалова Елена Юрьевна
  23. Сафиуллин Ренат Дамирович
  24. Жукова Елена Васильевна

1990 год

Очное отделение

  1. Афанастьева Людмила Вячеславовна
  2. Андреева Мария Александровна
  3. Бадичкин Сергей Александрович
  4. Бизева Наталья Сауловна
  5. Банников Денис Георгиевич
  6. Бутченко Сергей Николаевич
  7. Васильева Екатерина Юрьевна
  8. Демент Виктор Владимирович
  9. Евтифьева Ольга Леонидовна
  10. Журавлев Дмитрий Матвеевич
  11. Звягинцев Андрей Петрович
  12. Земский Алексей Владимирович
  13. Клюквина Мария Владимировна
  14. Пилипенко Иван Евгеньевич
  15. Павлюченков Виктор Владимирович
  16. Ромащенко Игорь Владимирович
  17. Рогозянов Андрей Анатольевич
  18. Соколов Андрей Михайлович
  19. Савицкий Владислав Геннадьевич
  20. Старощук Юрий Леонидович
  21. Степанов Игорь Ильич
  22. Сыч Владимир Эдуардович
  23. Терехова Анна Саввовна
  24. Талязина Ксения Леонидовна
  25. Устинова Валерия Альбертовна
  26. Черкасов Юрий Вячеславович
  27. Шатова Инга Олеговна

1991 год

Балкарская студия

  1. Атмурзаев Р. М.
  2. Бачиев А. Б.
  3. Бичиев Х. М.
  4. Бичелова Л. М.
  5. Богатырёва Т. М.
  6. Жайлова А. С.
  7. Жангуразов Н. Б.
  8. Киштыков М Д
  9. Мисиров А. А.
  10. Курманова Л. М.
  11. Мамаева Ф. М.
  12. Османов Э. Х.
  13. Саракуева А. М.
  14. Сузаева М. А.
  15. Хамурзов А. Х.
  16. Чочаева З. И.

1992 год

Очное отделение

  1. Вайц Алексей Евгеньевич
  2. Ильин Игорь Юрьевич
  3. Крылова Ольга Дмитриевна
  4. Миронов Борис Морисович
  5. Атрощенкова Элеонора Дмитриевна
  6. Брамикова Юлия Михайловна
  7. Амплеева Валерия Вячеславовна
  8. Богателия Лаврентий Джиргуевич
  9. Дацков Сергей Иванович
  10. Жукова Марина Сергеевна
  11. Качин Вячеслав Германович
  12. Москвина-Тарханова Елизавета Ивановна
  13. Новиков Константин Валерьевич
  14. Покровский С. И.
  15. Самылина Н. И.
  16. Люкшинова Е. Ю.
  17. Эйбоженко А. А.
  18. Жукова О. В.
  19. Бачурихина О. Л.

Калмыцкая студия

  1. Барангова Наталья Николаевна
  2. Эрендженова Лилия Сергеевна
  3. Бембеев Евгений Николаевич
  4. Гаданов Сергей Александрович
  5. Колаев Баатар Доржиевич0
  6. Каджиев Санджи Церенович
  7. Манджиева Светлана Алексеевна
  8. Мучкаева Светлана Борисовна
  9. Надбитов Виталий Босхаевич
  10. Челбанов Павел Борисович
  11. Шуграева Ирина Басангевна

1993 год

Очное отделение
Художественный руководитель И.И. Судакова

  1. Гордин Игорь Геннадьевич
  2. Домерецкая Наталья Орестовна
  3. Дымонт Карина Эдуардовна
  4. Ливанов Александр Владимирович
  5. Александров Игорь Валерьевич
  6. Виторган Максим Эммануилович
  7. Горшков Александр Вячеславович
  8. Епишин Дмитрий Львович
  9. Карпушина Екатерина Валерьевна
  10. Кузьмина Марина Геннадьевна
  11. Курашко Светлана Александровна
  12. Мясников Алексей Николаевич
  13. Опёнкина Марина Леонидовна
  14. Смирнов Владислав Борисович
  15. Юраш Игорь Васильевич

Художественные руководители Л.И. Касаткина и С.Н. Колосов

  1. Герасева Владлена Юрьевна
  2. Абрамова Инна Владимировна
  3. Богачёва Анна Юрьевна
  4. Дайнеко Алексей Александрович
  5. Минаева Елена Николаевна
  6. Калабанов Константин Евгеньевич
  7. Михеев Роман Леонидович
  8. Трегубова Татьяна Геннадьевна
  9. Хабиев Руслан Равильевич
  10. Фомина Елена Александровна
  11. Шиляев Дмитрий Вячеславович
  12. Яковлев Олег Жамсараевич

Художественный руководитель А.В. Бородин

  1. Добровольский Рашид Конвярьевич
  2. Зотова Вера Николаевна
  3. Ильин Илья Александрович
  4. Ильина Екатерина Александровна
  5. Матюхова Татьяна Валерьевна
  6. Чернявская Наталья Анатольевна
  7. Сычев Владимир Владимирович
  8. Урванцева Ульяна Анатольевна
  9. Минаев Александр Васильевич
  10. Галибина Елена Анатольевна
  11. Зима Олег Валентинович

Художественный руководитель В.А. Андреев

  1. Знаменщикова Ирина Владимировна
  2. Махонина Елена Анатольевна

1994 год

Очное отделение

  1. Межулис Андрей Валентинович
  2. Басканчин Николай Владимирович
  3. Бозин Дмитрий Станиславович
  4. Бозина Ольга Сергеевна
  5. Васина Ирина Олеговна
  6. Зайцева Марина Владимировна
  7. Игнатова Оксана Александровна
  8. Кондратьева Марина Игоревна
  9. Крюкова Евгения Владиславовна
  10. Крымов Константин Михайлович
  11. Митрофанский Борис Юрьевич
  12. Макаров Алексей Валерьевич
  13. Ошеров Дмитрий Владимирович
  14. Осипов Алексей Юрьевич
  15. Проданова Елена Юрьевна
  16. Редникова Екатерина Валерьевна
  17. Рохл Эрик Вернерович
  18. Сапожникова Анастасия Павловна
  19. Степин Эдуард Васильевич
  20. Тарасова Виктория Юрьевна
  21. Царёв Геннадий Владимирович
  22. Бархударов Андрей Александрович
  23. Богданова Ирина Александровна
  24. Гаранина Марина Викторовна
  25. Прощенко Артем Юрьевич
  26. Поляков Александр Викторович
  27. Соколов Андрей Анатольевич
  28. Качуро Ирина Ивановна
  29. Никонова Жанна Каршаговна
  30. Письменный Игорь Федорович
  31. Марьянчик Вера Александровна
  32. Садовская-Ерзаим Татьяна Николаевна

1995 год

Очное отделение
Курс при Вологодском драматическом театре

  1. Киселева Оксана Михайловна
  2. Мышенков Эдуард Геннадьевич
  3. Амелина Елена Васильевна
  4. Бойко Ольга Николаевна
  5. Булыга Наталья Вениаминовна
  6. Ваккасов Тахир Аббасович
  7. Галушина Ирина Владимировна
  8. Загоскин Александр Владимирович
  9. Закутин Сергей Владимирович
  10. Мельникова Виктория Владиславовна
  11. Ожогин Алексей Вячеславович
  12. Парфеньева Виктория Александровна
  13. Поздняк Гульнора Кирилловна
  14. Яковлева Наталья Сергеевна
  15. Антонова Ольга Валерьевна

Очное отделение
Художественный руководитель В.Н. Левертов

  1. Горелова Надежда Александровна
  2. Мишуков Владимир Владимирович
  3. Супонин Дмитрий Геннадьевич
  4. Андреева Жанна Григорьевна
  5. Бабанова Анна Владиславовна
  6. Валге Вера Альбертовна
  7. Евграфов Дмитрий Григорьевич
  8. Качура Николай Павлович
  9. Кирис Денис Александрович
  10. Коврижных Александр Александрович
  11. Пашин Алексей Альфредович
  12. Попова Анна Геннадьевна
  13. Проскурин Алексей Владимирович
  14. Пиотровский Сергей Всеволодович
  15. Сотникова Наталья Владимировна
  16. Свежакова Юлия Юрьевна
  17. Савельева Екатерина Михайловна
  18. Луговцов Родион Леонидович
  19. Рыжкова Юлия Игоревна
  20. Шапо Анна Степановна

Заочное отделение 

  1. Фирсова Нина Шотовна
  2. Чигасов Игорь Станиславович
  3. Жукова марина Евгеньевна
  4. Богдан Любовь Яковлевна
  5. Курасова Светлана Федоровна
  6. Москалева Мария Васильевна
  7. Огрызько Алексей Алексеевич
  8. Павлов Игорь Валерьевич
  9. Семенов Геннадий Николаевич
  10.  Точильников Александр Гиршевич
  11. Шульман Павел Семенович
  12.  Щербаков Владимир Александрович

1996 год

Очное отделение
Художественный руководитель В.А. Андреев

  1. Большухина Нина Викторовна
  2. Жураковская Олеся Викторовна
  3. Ковальский Арсений Юрьевич
  4. Костина Екатерина Николаевна
  5. Пьявко Василиса Владиславовна
  6. Барышева Илона Викторовна
  7. Бирюлин Сергей Александроич
  8. Горшкова Светлана Александровна
  9. Гумницкая Виктория Арнольдовна
  10. Данилович Лариса Георгиевна
  11. Дементьева Екатерина Дмитриевна
  12. Калиушева Ирина Ивановна
  13. Карельских Любовь Евгеньевна
  14. Королиньчук Василий Иванович
  15. Лакшин Иван Владимирович
  16. Новикова Ольга Алексеевна
  17. Перель Григорий Иосифович
  18. Плиева Светлана Львовна
  19. Сафьян Александр Евгеньевич
  20. Тягичев Владимир Владимирович
  21. Чупраков Дмитрий Константинович
  22. Токарев Николай  Сергеевич
  23. Юрин Родион Александрович

Очное отделение
Художественный руководитель Д.Г. Ливнев

  1. Гришина Анна Юрьевна
  2. Карпенко Семен Михайлович
  3. Куфаль Светлана Георгиевна
  4. Полкозник Марина Феликсовна
  5. Боголюбов Евгений Александрович
  6. Жемчугова Жанна Николаевна
  7. Казанский Николай Константинович
  8. Лозовой Сергей Александрович
  9. Сысоев Денис Александрович
  10. Спояло Руслан Ильич
  11. Березовский Евгений Александрович

Заочное отделение
Художественный руководитель Л. Г. Топчиев 

  1. Гаранина Наталья Ивановна
  2. Королева Ирина Юрьевна
  3. Матвеев Александр Валентинович
  4. Юргенсон Анастасия Борисовна
  5. Блохин Сергей Евгеньевич
  6. Бронников Андрей Анатольевич
  7. Борисенко Василий Борисович
  8. Вилковая Ирина Валентиновна
  9. Жуйков Алексей Геннадьевич
  10.  Кикина Людмила Дмитриевна
  11. Мергина Руфина Ивановна
  12. Овчинникова Ольга Николаевна
  13. Ковалева Оксана Геннадьевна
  14. Шарыпов Андрей Александрович
  15.  Баскаева Людмила Олеговна
  16. Ласовская Ирина Викторовна
  17.  Максимова Елена Юрьевна
  18.  Пивень Адне Михайловна
  19. Пляшкова Юлия Олеговна
  20.  Хрупова Ольга Николаевна
  21.  Орданский Дмитрий Евгеньевич
  22.  Таран Александр Александрович

1997 год

Очное отделение
Художественный руководитель А.В. Бородин

  1. Лысак Олеся Валерьевна
  2. Яковлева Олеся Владимировна
  3. Букин Владислав Анатольевич
  4. Волков Иван Николаевич
  5. Ильин Александр Юрьевич
  6. Крылов Андрей Анатольевич
  7. Карасик Константин Валерьевич
  8. Низина Ирина Яковлевна
  9. Полицеймако Михаил Семенович
  10. Рощин Николай Александрович
  11. Хаматова Чулпан Наилевна
  12. Шатило Лариса Анастазьевна
  13. Каракаш Николай Станиславович
  14. Чепуркова Татьяна Геннадьевна
  15. Шапошникова Наталья Сергеевна
  16. Солдатов Александр Александрович
  17. Горский Михаил Юрьевич
  18. Герасимов Олег Николаевич
  19. Новик Татьяна Евгеньевна

Заочное отделение
Художественный руководитель И.И. Судакова

  1. Лифанов Григорий Алексеевич
  2. Никулин Александр Степанович
  3. Померанцева Ирина Владимировна
  4. Марщагина Ольга Николаевна
  5. Фаюстова Анна Ивановна
  6. Балинов Дмитрий Юрьевич
  7. Важнов Илья Петрович
  8. Воробьев Андрей Михайлович
  9. Геращенко Александр Викторович
  10. Долганева Мария Юрьевна
  11. Колесов Сергей Александрович
  12. Ларченко Татьяна Олеговна
  13. Маринина Ирина Николаевна
  14. Прошина Инна Ивановна
  15. Платонов Леонид Дмитриевич
  16. Пепелев Павел Владимирович
  17. Родина Наталья Владимировна
  18. Сагалович Анна Альбертовна
  19. Шевнина Илона Владимировна
  20. Федоров Сергей Анатольевич
  21. Якуб Елена Георгиевна

1998 год

Очное отделение
Хозрасчетный экспериментальный курс при Большом Драматическом театре г. Казани
Художественный руководитель А.Я. Славутский

  1. Арисова Ольга Ивановна
  2. Ведина Ксения Владимировна
  3. Славутский Илья Александрович
  4. Фардеева Эльза Фаридовна
  5. Александров Михаил Юрьевич
  6. Вандышева Ирина Владимировна
  7. Голубев Марат Викторович
  8. Краснов Вадим Васильевич
  9. Салахов Ринат Низымович
  10. Стегунов Сергей Павлович
  11. Хусаинова Лейсан Наильевна
  12. Чичеров Герман Юрьевич
  13. Фейгина Зинаида Владимировна

Очное отделение
Художественный руководитель П.О. Хомский

  1. Зельникова Елена Сергеевна
  2. Максимкина Ирина Владимировна
  3. Соколовская Наталья Владимировна
  4. Брюзгина Ирина Евгеньевна
  5. Данцигер Григорий Иосифович
  6. Кесе Савелий Константинович
  7. Андреасян Артур Андраникович
  8. Кищенко Сергей Геннадьевич
  9. Катосова Елена Владимировна
  10. Ревенко Александр Викторович
  11. Савицкий Сергей Вячеславович
  12. Тимошенко Владимир Иванович
  13. Фетисова Жанна Игоревна
  14. Федосов Роман Вячеславович
  15. Чистяков Павел Сергеевич
  16. Арутюнян Флора Рубиковна
  17. Арзуманова Марианна Евгеньевна
  18. Котельникова Елена Валерьевна
  19. Фролова Ангелина Владимировна
  20. Денисенко Елена Александровна
  21. Троценко Алексей Анатольевич
  22. Майков Павел Сергеевич
  23. Мухин Сергей Александрович
  24. Данажи Мария  Андреевна
  25. Дроздова Наталья Викторовна
  26. Романова Наталья Викторовна

Заочное отделение
Художественный руководитель Е.Н. Лазарев

  1. Гамаюнов Юрий Валерьевич
  2. Карамнов Александр Владимирович
  3. Кузнецова Ольга Владимировна
  4. Гараева Арина Михайловна
  5. Никулина Татьяна Алексеевна
  6. Апыхтин Дмитрий Юрьевич
  7. Вершинин Сергей Евгеньевич
  8. Лифатов Валерий Леонидович
  9. Лебедев Денис Юрьевич
  10. Суханов Вадим Александрович
  11. Фурсова Елена Леонидовна
  12. Татиева Ирина Николаевна
  13. Терехина Елена Борисовна
  14. Тановицкая Анжела Анатольевна
  15. Гараев Владимир Валерьевич
  16. Коваленко Денис Васильевич
  17. Лисенкова Ирина Григорьевна
  18. Левашова Елена Николаевна
  19. Ковтун Вероника Михайловна
  20. Лифатова Инна Викторовна
  21. Коренева Ася Мидхатовна
  22. Новикова Людмила Анатольевна
  23. Орбакайте Кристина Эдмундовна

1999 год

Хозрасчетный курс при Молодежном театре “Глобус” г. Новосибирска
Художественный руководитель В.В. Тепляков

  1. Ивакина Елена Владимировна
  2. Миллер Евгений Владимирович
  3. Алексейцев Владимир Викторович
  4. Афанасьева Ольга Сергеевна
  5. Зиневич Татьяна Александровна
  6. Сорокина Юлия Анатольевна
  7. Соколов Илья Владимирович
  8. Стебунова Алена Сергеевна
  9. Шибанов Иван Валентинович
  10. Шорстова Мария Юрьевна
  11. Мурашкин Сергей Анатольевич
  12. Еремеева Софья Александровна
  13. Михина Татьяна Анатольевна
  14. Букина Лалита Джониевна

Очное отделение
Художественный руководитель Б.А. Морозов

  1. Ломкин Яков Сергеевич
  2. Никитская Ольга Николаевна
  3. Сазонов Юрий Анатольевич
  4. Гоманюк Юлия Александровна
  5. Шмаевич Мария Львовна
  6. Борилова Юлия Анатольевна
  7. Кирпиченко Евгений Александрович
  8. Кириличев Кирилл Борисович
  9. Лавриенко Елена Леонидовна
  10. Ломкина Юлиана Константиновна
  11. Новицкий Дмитрий Геннадьевич
  12. Панова Наталья Германовна
  13. Рахманов Роман Александрович
  14. Созыкин Илья Петрович
  15. Дорогая Ирина Александровна
  16. Кузнецова Вера Анатольевна
  17. Мирон Дмитрий Савельевич
  18. Степанов Антон Сергеевич

Заочное отделение
Художественный руководитель Д.Г. Ливнев

  1. Арифулина Ляйла Шамилевна
  2. Булдаков Леонид Анатольевич
  3. Бурин Денис Владимирович
  4. Гулькина Наталья Валерьевна
  5. Минакова Мария Германовна
  6. Павлова Лариса Геннадьевна
  7. Дьякова Мария Рафаиловна
  8. Долинова Ольга Станиславовна
  9. Лащук Алла Дмитриевна
  10. Куртинидзе Олег Амиранович
  11. Юлдашева Марина Абдуллаевна
  12. Андрианов Олег Викторович
  13. Андрианова Ольга Витальевна
  14. Гречишкина Евгения Борисовна
  15. Конов Константин Викторович
  16. Писарчук Алексей Леонардович
  17. Пестеров Виталий Анатольевич
  18. Хрусталев Сергей Николаевич
  19. Новоселова Елена Леонидовна
  20. Сметанина Наталья Юрьевна
  21. Обухова Елена Валерьевна

2000 год

Хозрасчетный курс при Московском экспериментальном театре В.С. Спесивцева

  1. Большакова Ксения Борисовна
  2. Грибанов Александр Николаевич
  3. Горбатовская Наталья Ивановна
  4. Дырзу Марианна Дмитриевна
  5. Евтюшина Наталья Евгеньевна
  6. Иванюк Алексей Владимирович
  7. Штубер Мария Густавовна
  8. Миллер Сергей Андреевич
  9. Изюмникова Марина Павловна
  10. Добрина Ольга Владимировна
  11. Ерусланов Руслан Сергеевич

Очное отделение

  1. Ипатова – Игнатова Ольга
  2. Кан Тэ Сик
  3. Чжон Мирс
  4. Соковикова Александра

Очное отделение
Художественный руководитель В.А. Андреев

  1. Гадомский Николай Николаевич
  2. Кузнецов Евгений Васильевич
  3. Салех Кристина Юсефовна
  4. Солдатова Наталья Эдуардовна
  5. Скоробогатько Юлия Владимировна
  6. Торгало Елена Викторовна
  7. Уколова Анна Викторовна
  8. Хамдохова Ирина Сергеевна
  9. Болдин Всеволод Владимирович
  10.  Волчанский Викентий Валерьевич
  11. Духанина Светлана Михайловна
  12. Ибрагимов Роберт Ленарович
  13. Курдюмова Светлана Юрьевна
  14. Левина Ирина Александрова
  15. Мельничук Елена Олеговна
  16. Морчадзе Сергей Михайлович
  17. Михайловский Роман Александрович
  18. Самохина Валентина Борисовна
  19. Слюдикова Анна Адольфовна
  20. Савина Виктория Владимировна
  21. Фурманчук Андрей Анатольевич
  22. Холодилина Наталья Александровна
  23. Чернова Ирина Сергеевна
  24. Яруш Михаил Михайлович

2001 год

Очное отделение
Художественный руководитель А.В. Бородин

  1. Алексеева Нина Леонидовна
  2. Гаркави Юрий Андреевич
  3. Гришаев Александр Юрьевич
  4. Гришин Александр Валерьевич
  5. Доронин Александр Владимирович
  6. Зябкин Егор Викторович
  7. Мансуров Владислав Азатович
  8. Моховиков Иван Анатольевич
  9. Печёнкин Сергей Владимирович
  10. Поляков Евгений Анатольевич
  11. Тёшина Наталья Михайловна
  12. Фирсов Василий Владимирович
  13. Фищук Наталья Валерьевна
  14. Цибульникова Людмила Анатольевна
  15. Есипович Яна Вячеславовна
  16. Кондратьева Людмила Александровна
  17. Руль Изольда Владимировна
  18. Рубина Линда Эрнестовна
  19. Ли Чжун Кюн
  20. Попова Вера Анатольевна
  21. Ордина Екатерина Николаевна

Курс при Калужском драматическом театре
Художественный руководитель Д.Г. Ливнев

  1. Берая Лев Викторович
  2. Григорьева Дарья Юрьевна
  3. Денисов Дмитрий Анатольевич
  4. Кузнецова Дарья Юрьевна
  5. Клейменова Екатерина Викторовна
  6. Машков Николай Анатольевич
  7. Машненков Захар Евгеньевич
  8. Прудников Владимир Сергеевич
  9. Рогачева Людмила Михайловна
  10. Савчук Павел Арнольдович
  11. Солтдатов Константин Владимирович
  12. Финаскова Лариса Геннадьевна
  13. Якубенко Ирина Вениаминовна

Художественный руководитель А.Л. Фёдоров

  1. Замощина Маргарита Александровна
  2. Зыкова Юлия Александровна
  3. Подлесный Марк Михайлович
  4. Бадунц Микаэль Арсенович
  5. Бахтин Андрей Александрович
  6. Белоус Алексей Владимирович
  7. Вереина Елизавета Сергеевна
  8. Мокосеев Алексей Александрович
  9. Мухутдинова Эльвина Хамидовна
  10. Педенко Максим Юрьевич
  11. Попкова Светлана Вадимовна
  12. Полянский Константин Анатольевич
  13. Пустовойтова Юлия Евгеньевна
  14. Решетников Михаил Михайлович
  15. Сарычева Диана Игоревна
  16. Шуленин Андрей Викторович
  17. Щербакова Полина Андреевна
  18. Царахов Батраз Майрбекович
  19. Лернер Геннадий Фимович

2002 год

Очное отделение
Художественные руководители П.О. Хомский и В.В. Тепляков
 

  1. Уникель Виктория Робертовна
  2. Альбрандт Екатерина Игоревна
  3. Арановский Евгений Валерьевич
  4. Вишневская Наталья Викторовна
  5. Гусакова Алина Александровна
  6. Гринев Андрей Валерьевич
  7. Гулевич Ольга Евгеньевна
  8. Дурухян Алла Оганесовна
  9. Егоров Борис Владимирович
  10. Зиафетдинова Рушана Радиковна
  11. Карпов Никита Михайлович
  12. Кранспортье Вера Андреевна
  13. Кузнецова Кристина Игоревна
  14. Литвинов Иван Николаевич
  15. Мелехина Людмила Александровна
  16. Моденова Елена Викторовна
  17. Мосесова Вероника Юрьевна
  18. Мурадханов Иван Сергеевич
  19. Рытенко Николай Александрович
  20. Тихомирова Вероника Станиславовна
  21. Фишер Сергей Михайлович
  22. Хазов Евгений Евгеньевич
  23. Шульц Михаил Александрович
  24. Ратьков Евгений Владимирович
  25. Курилов Андрей Петрович
  26. Козельский Дмитрий Олегович
  27. Ефремова Ирина Викторовна
  28. Добросудов Сергей Владимирович
  29. Качан Глеб Владимирович
  30. Афанасьева Евгения Игоревна 

Художественный руководитель А.Ш. Пороховщиков

  1. Головина Наталья Николаевна
  2. Симонова Наталья Ивановна
  3. Виттих Вячеслав Алексеевич
  4. Воскобойникова Нела Александровна
  5. Галатченко Александра Владимировна
  6. Зыкина Евгения Александровна
  7. Золотоверх Тамара Евгеньевна
  8. Иванова Татьяна Львовна
  9. Иконникова Дарья Дмитриевна
  10. Комиссарова Ольга Александровна
  11. Курдик Мария Владимировна
  12. Лаушкина Татьяна Анатольевна
  13. Перевозчикова Екатерина Александровна
  14. Федорова Ирина Валентиновна
  15. Фетисова Ольга Викторовна
  16. Филин Илья Александрович
  17. Финк Жанна Вячеславовна
  18. Шевалдыкина Елена Викторовна

Заочное отделение
Художественный руководитель Е.Н. Лазарев

  1. Булгакова Татьяна Александровна
  2. Васильева Вера Никитична
  3. Волчек Анастасия Игоревна
  4. Головастикова Екатерина Александровна
  5. Громов Алексей Владимирович
  6. Громова Елена Владимировна
  7. Демидова Нина Владимировна
  8. Дьяконова Юлия Юрьевна
  9. Еременко Татьяна Викторовна
  10. Жданова Елена Сергеевна
  11. Заводюк Андрей Валерьевич
  12. Заложных Елена Васильевна
  13. Иванова Янина Владимировна
  14. Казанцева Виктория Викторовна
  15. Калаганова Елена Александровна
  16. Кочеткова Ярослава Александровна
  17. Макаров Максим Викторович
  18. Мишин Александр Валентинович
  19. Монахова Ксения Юрьевна
  20. Носкова Елена Игоревна
  21. Прудовская  Кристина Эдуардовна
  22. Ремнев Владимир Александрович
  23. Рыжков Валерий Владимирович
  24. Тикалович Анна Сергеевна
  25. Чевская Екатерина Александровна
  26. Чернова Ангелина Викторовна
  27. Чуркин Сергей Борисович

Заочное отделение
Актерский факультет и кафедра сценического искусства

  1. Басова Елизавета Владимировна
  2. Бокан Сане
  3. Васильева Людмила Валерьевна
  4. Глушков Олег Игоревич
  5. Каминская Инна Владимировна
  6. Похилько Наталья Николаевна
  7. Евсюченко Ирина Владимировна

2003 год

Режиссерская группа город Уфа
Художественные руководители П.О. Хомский и В.В. Тепляков

  1. Абушахманов Айрат Ахтямович
  2. Валеев Ильдар Иршатович
  3. Искандарова  Наркас  Вагизовна
  4. Муллабаев Ильнур Биктимирович
  5. Хакимов Рустем Миллятович
  6. Киштыков Мухарби Далхатович

Очное отделение
Художественный руководитель Б.А. Морозов

  1. Днепровский Константин Кириллович
  2. Зыкова Анастасия Владимировна
  3. Калугин Яков Юрьевич
  4. Лапин Матвей Васильевич
  5. Морозова Татьяна Борисовна
  6. Мотызлевский Виктор Викторович
  7. Орловский Николай Валерьевич
  8. Печенин Александр Владимирович
  9. Рожнов Степан Николаевич
  10. Сафронова Анастасия Александровна
  11. Семёнова Ирина Александровна
  12. Сутягин Алексей Анатольевич
  13. Пивко Виктория Евгеньевна
  14. Шаньгина Алёна Владимировна
  15. Александрова Юлия Игоревна
  16. Дмитриева Юлия Юрьевна
  17. Киреева Ирина Анатольевна
  18. Полушина Ирина Александровна
  19. Сахарова  Екатерина Дмитриевна
  20. Фасюра Татьяна Владимировна
  21. Званцева Евгения Вячеславовна
  22. Перминова Татьяна Владимировна
  23. Нориюки Кабаяси

Художественный руководитель С.Б. Проханов

  1. Апсатаров Дмитрий Альбертович
  2. Бортникова Наталья Игоревна
  3. Ендулова Татьяна Геннадьевна
  4. Ермакова Екатерина Дмитриевна
  5. Колодко Татьяна Анатольевна
  6. Коробейникова Вера Васильевна
  7. Лосихин Алексей Валерьевич
  8. Лямина Елена Григорьевна
  9. Цыпляева Дарья Викторовна
  10. Партугимова Екатерина Валерьевна
  11. Стоцкая Анастасия Александровна
  12. Терехова Анастасия Геннадьевна
  13. Яковлева Татьяна Николаевна
  14. Щеголев Максим Валерьевич
  15. Зайцева Ирина Александровна
  16. Стрельников Константин Викторович
  17. Симоненко Дарья Борисовна
  18. Коряковский Евгений Иванович
  19. Антошина Ольга Александровна
  20. Лавриенко Жанна Леонидовна
  21. Секирин Алексей Александрович

Художественные руководители П.О. Хомский и В.В. Тепляков

  1. Афанасьева Евгения Игоревна
  2. Ефремова Ирина Викторовна
  3. Козельский Дмитрий Олегович
  4. Курилов Андрей Петрович
  5. Порывай Наталья Владимировна
  6. Добросудов Сергей Владимирович
  7. Качан Глеб Владимирович
  8. Моргунов Владимир Александрович
  9. Ратьков Евгений Владимирович
  10. Фишер Сергей Михайлович
  11. Шульц Михайил Александрович
  12. Иллиадова – Валери Ксения Валерьевна

2004 год

Очное отделение
Художественный руководитель В.А. Андреев

  1. Волкова Ольга Владиславовна
  2. Воронцова Вероника Сергеевна
  3. Вражнова  Наталья Валерьевна
  4. Гусарова Анна Алексеевна
  5. Ешкина Евгения Евгеньевна
  6. Жаркова Анастасия Алексеевна
  7. Журавлев Дмитрий Борисович
  8. Заболотская Валентина Евгеньевна
  9. Ивликов Владимир Иванович
  10. Кабрамова Виктория Викторовна
  11. Калабина Елена Владимировна
  12. Климов  Алексей Леонидович
  13. Кондратенко Мария Михайловна
  14. Костюкова Светлана Юрьевна
  15. Кузнецова Екатерина Андреевна
  16. Липская Елена Вячеславовна
  17. Лошаков Евгений Игоревич
  18. Лянник Татьяна Викторовна
  19. Малашкин Андрей Анатольевич
  20. Овсищер Тамара Адольфовна
  21. Попов Андрей Сергеевич
  22. Попов Михаил Валерьевич
  23. Сычева Наталья Алексеевна
  24. Третьякова Наталья Валентиновна
  25. Хлыстова  Екатерина Алексеевна
  26. Цветаева Анастасия Викторовна
  27. Чернова Ольга Анатольевна
  28. Шляпин Евгений Сергеевич

Художественный руководитель В.В. Тепляков

  1. Агрба Елена Юрьевна
  2. Годлевская Анастасия Николаевна
  3. Гугульян Армен Александрович
  4. Мингалеева Альбина Ильгизаровна
  5. Лебедева Инесса Николаевна
  6. Шубин Игорь Валерьевич
  7. Торопова Валерия Васильевна
  8. Тищенко Елена Геннадьевна
  9. Карякин Андрей Александрович
  10. Погосян Аида Погосовна
  11. Чернов Денис Борисович
  12. Безкровная Софья Александровна
  13. Вильская Диана Витальевна
  14. Корень Максим Владимирович
  15. Ингулов Борис Борисович
  16. Филатов Павел Николаевич
  17. Сокуров Василий Гурамович

Художественный руководитель А.В. Збруев

  1. Невмержицкая Олеся Анатольвна
  2. Чернова Анастасия Евгеньевна
  3. Аравина Анастасия Александровна
  4. Бадуашвили Нестан Шалвовна
  5. Белый Антон Александрович
  6. Боровик Виталий Николаевич
  7. Власова Ирина Александровна
  8. Ефремов Дмитрий Михайлович
  9. Зенькович Инесса Викторовна
  10. Иванова Вера
  11. Кондратьева Анастасия Павловна
  12. Конкина Ирина Александровна
  13. Космынин Александр Владимирович
  14. Кузнецов Роман Андреевич
  15. Мазина Екатерина Андреевна
  16. Милоянина Ольга Сергеевна
  17. Павлова Светлана Юрьевна
  18. Разинкина Виктория Владимировна
  19. Селихова Наталья Владимировна
  20. Смирнов Андрей Юрьевич
  21. Степашкина Дарья Сергеевна
  22. Тимченко Иван Борисович
  23. Толкунов Олег Андреевч
  24. Хиривская Евгения Владимировна
  25. Якимова Юлия Анатольевна
  26. Чернова Мария Валерьевна

2005 год

Очное отделение
Художественный руководитель А.В. Бородин

  1. Зальцман Галина Юрьевна
  2. Носатова Анна Валерьевна
  3. Степенский Роман Борисович
  4. Бреусова Наталья Евгеньевна
  5. Быковский Дмитрий Алексеевич
  6. Дружинина Юлия Сергеевна
  7. Епифанцев Тарас Владимирович
  8. Калинина Яна Владимировна
  9. Кирсанова Екатерина Алексеевна
  10. Ковалева Анна Сергеевна
  11. Липнер Людмила Борисовна
  12. Лонгин Алексей Алексеевич
  13. Мишаков Алексей Юрьевич
  14. Морозова Диана Игоревна
  15. Пацевич Александр Викторович
  16. Плаксина Елена Валерьевна
  17. Потапенко Евгений Владимирович
  18. Серов Александр Сергеевич
  19. Сирота Евгения Александровна
  20. Тимашков Виталий Сергеевич
  21. Хаматов Шамиль Наильевич
  22. Шебеко Ирина Александровна
  23. Чеховский Прохор Александрович
  24. Сун Кюн Сук
  25. Син Чел Ву
  26. Ким Су Чжан
  27. Чжу Енг Пил
  28. Плеж Сесиль Полевна

Курс при Адыгейском государственном драматическом театре г. Майкопа
Художественный руководитель Е.М. Долгина

  1. Арданова Фатима Нурбиевна
  2. Ахметов Арутр Сафарбиевич
  3. Баракаева Зарема Каплановна
  4. Болоков Адам Теувежевич
  5. Джимова Зарема Каплановна
  6. Жудов Аскарбий Бисланович
  7. Кабехов Анзор Бисланович
  8. Конова Оксана Мухарбиевна
  9. Кубов Адам Асланович
  10. Муратов Рустам Русланович
  11. Набокова Аминет Каральбиевна
  12. Нехай Адам Анзаурович
  13. Тхакахова Марджанет Туркубиевна
  14. Тлюняева Асиет Аслановна
  15. Черкай Руслан Черимович
  16. Чеучева Людмила Айсовна

Курс при Калужском драматическом театре
Художественный руководитель Д.Г. Ливнев

  1. Семесенко Анастасия Александровна
  2. Лапина Елизавета Васильевна
  3. Стадникова Галина Александровна
  4. Иванец Григорий Игоревич
  5. Каверин Николай Александрович
  6. Корнилов Игорь Александрович
  7. Ляхова Светлана Юрьевна
  8. Мацвей Сергей Борисович
  9. Макаркина Елена Михайловна
  10. Путинцев Сергей Владимирович
  11. Сорокина Анна Сергеевна
  12. Юшечкин Денис Валерьевич
  13. Чинилин Дмитрий Николаевич

Очное отделение
Художественный руководитель В.Л. Рыжий

  1. Дмитриева Ольга Олеговна
  2. Морозов Антон Михайлович
  3. Прокудина Ирина Николаевна
  4. Сандракова Светлана Сергеевна
  5. Шведова Надежда Александровна
  6. Антонова Анна Назаровна
  7. Бодрова Ольга Владимировна
  8. Бочинский Ян Сергеевич
  9. Воронцова Ольга Владимировна
  10. Вохмянина Елена Николаевна
  11. Крупская Екатерина Сергеевна
  12. Кузин Павел Юрьевич
  13. Ларин Андрей Александрович
  14. Мосин Александр Сергеевич
  15. Понкратова Даниэль Рушатовна
  16. Попова Елена Сергеевна
  17. Преображенская Елена Михайловна
  18. Шеина Елена Алексеевна
  19. Терентьев Евгений Владимирович
  20. Чеботарев Андрей Леонидович
  21. Костяев Дмитрий Викторович

Заочное отделение
Художественный руководитель В.В. Раков

  1. Антипова Ольга Михайловна
  2. Бегичева Алевтина Евгеньевна
  3. Бигвава Софико Нодариевна
  4. Гурьев Сергей Вячеславович
  5. Данковцев Игорь Михайлович
  6. Долинина Ольга Германовна
  7. Доронина Елена Евгеньевна
  8. Жуковский Игорь Анатольевич
  9. Ковалев Вячеслав Аристархович
  10. Коваленко Екатерина Владимировна
  11. Корякина Диана Васильевна
  12. Лифенцева Ольга Владимировна
  13. Марзаганова Тамара Руслановна
  14. Межлумова Ирина Юрьевна
  15. Милов Александр Викторович
  16. Похлебаева Ульяна Леонидовна
  17. Сластин Дмитрий Владимирович
  18. Транская Кира Маратовна
  19. Ульянова Евгения Николаевна
  20. Харитонов Платон Владимирович
  21. Хошабаев Александр Симонович
  22. Цыбина Оксана Валентиновна
  23. Черноскутова Ксения Викторовна

2006 год

Художественные  руководители  П.О. Хомский и В.В. Тепляков

  1. Медведева Наталья Николаевна
  2. Оганджанян  Марина Алексеевна
  3. Воронина Ольга Викторовна
  4. Бондаренко Станислав Геннадьевич
  5. Герасенков Сергей Викторович
  6. Илларионова Мария Николаевна
  7. Копылов Максим Юрьевич
  8. Николаевич Сергей Сергеевич
  9. Шныптев Геннадий Алексеевич
  10. Колпикова Дарья Алексеевна
  11.  Попов Дмитрий Иванович
  12. Поярков Сергей Сергеевич
  13. Баруздин Михаил Сергеевич
  14. Мазаева Татьяна Валерьевна
  15. Шевченко Екатерина Сергеевна
  16. Спиридонов Никита Егорович
  17. Касилина Любовь Владимировна
  18. Борунова Полина Валерьевна
  19. Мерзликина Марина Викторовна
  20. Глушко Сергей Витальевич

Художественный руководитель А.Ш. Пороховщиков 

  1. Грегор Ирен Георгиевна
  2. Каленникова Валерия Сергеевна
  3. Поличук Алина Валерьевна
  4. Товбулатов Муслим Геланиевич
  5. Кузнецова Ксения Александровна
  6. Кучеренко Александр Юрьевич
  7. Макарова Любовь Анатольевна
  8. Машнин Иван Владимирович
  9. Мистюков Владимир Васильевич
  10. Плошкин Егор Владимирович
  11. Снулов Дмитрий Александрович
  12. Солнцева Кристина Евгеньевна
  13. Спиридонов Александр Владимирович
  14. Строгова Екатерина Станиславовна
  15. Суворова Марина Игоревна

Специальность «Режиссура» 

  1. Оганджанян Ваче Размикович
  2. Ткачев Игорь Евгеньевич

2007 год

Курс при Липецком государственном  академическом театре
Художественные руководители В.А. Андреев и В.М. Пахомов

  1. Азманов Евгений Иванович
  2. Гораев Олег Николаевич
  3. Романова Маргарита Альбертовна
  4. Литвинов Андрей Николаевич
  5. Селиванова Екатерина Вячеславовна
  6. Тасенко Роман Владимирович
  7. Билько Николай Юрьевич
  8. Богданова Дарья Александровна
  9. Бокова Лилия Ахмедовна
  10. Гончаров Андрей Викторович
  11. Денисов Сергей Петрович
  12. Евсеева Светлана Николаевна
  13. Епифанцев Максим Михайлович
  14. Заврин Максим Юрьевич
  15. Клименко Маргарита Игоревна
  16. Колычева Мария Викторовна
  17. Комков Борис Александрович
  18. Корвякова Светлана Вячеславовна
  19. Малиева Залина Радиковна
  20. Сенченко Евгений Олегович
  21. Чунихин Павел Андреевич 

Очное отделение
Художественные руководители П.О. Хомский и В.В. Тепляков

  1. Бирюков Антон Алексеевич
  2. Винокуров Антон Алиевич
  3. Денисова Анастасия Андреевна
  4. Задорожная Анастасия Сергеевна
  5. Котова Анна Викторовна
  6. Мартынычев Юрий Борисович
  7. Николаев Иван Михайлович
  8. Собянина Дарья Ростиславовна
  9. Тюсова Юлия Владимировна

Художественный руководитель Б.А. Морозов

  1. Кондратьева Екатерина Юрьевна
  2. Куцан Анастасия Геннадьевна
  3. Мартиросов Артур Юрьевич
  4. Павлова Мария Дмитриевна
  5. Панфилов Денис Анатольевич
  6. Рой Ирина Владимировна
  7. Носик Екатерина Владимировна
  8. Померанцева Мария Александровна
  9. Бажин Филипп Андреевич
  10. Булахова Екатерина Юрьевна
  11. Бараева Екатерина Владимировна
  12. Воецкова Варвара Сергеевна
  13. Горбань Мария Александровна
  14. Джапаридзе Марика Георгиевна
  15. Жаманова Амина Ахметовна
  16. Забелло Юлия Олеговна
  17. Иванюк Сергей Николаевич
  18. Кемпо Сергей Владимирович
  19. Конкина Ангелина Андреевна
  20. Котов Константин Владимирович
  21. Сорокин Иван Вячеславович
  22. Хван  Вон Гю

Художественный руководитель М.Г. Розовский 

  1. Бакурова Анжела Сергеевна
  2. Рафальский Дмитрий Анатольевич
  3. Рафальская Наталья Андреевна
  4. Таран Константин Юрьевич
  5. Абаскулиева Фатима
  6. Аблогин Владимир Алексеевич
  7. Авеева Ева Владимировна
  8. Большакова Юлия Васильевна
  9. Большева Оксана Юрьевна
  10. Веселов Алексей Владимирович
  11. Галина Юлия Юрьевна
  12. Гусева Юлия Олеговна
  13. Есина Нина Сергеевна
  14. Завацкая Ольга Вячеславовна
  15. Ксенз Светлана Ильгизовна
  16. Кусков Павел Алексеевич
  17. Лавровский Леонид Михайлович
  18. Лапкина Яна Валерьевна
  19. Марковникова Светлана Александровна
  20. Мишин Алексей Николаевич
  21. Осипова Евгения Андреевна
  22. Саркисова Белла Леонидовна
  23. Турбовская Дина Михайловна
  24. Турицына Александра Сергеевна
  25. Четверик Анастасия Валерьевна

Художественный руководитель А.Ш. Пороховщиков

  1.  Жидкова Анна Константиновна
  2. Косинец Екатерина Михайловна
  3. Учиткина Юлия Александровна
  4. Чебышева Екатерина Александровна
  5. Алашеева Виктория Олеговна
  6. Арцеулова Мария Константиновна
  7. Арчибасова Марго Владимировна
  8. Бочкарева Алёна Ивановна
  9. Былков Кирилл Александрович
  10. Дробяцкая Наталья Александровна
  11. Екамасова Дарья Николаевна
  12. Исаченко Маргарита Владиславовна
  13. Кондрашова Кристина Александровна
  14. Кошкина Валентина Владимировна
  15. Куркова Мария Сергеевна
  16. Милованов Дмитрий Михайлович
  17. Овсепян Наира Гагиковна (Армения)
  18. Первушин Дмитрий Валерьевич
  19. Петрова Тамара Вадимовна
  20. Почивалов Семен Юрьевич
  21. Прозорова Снежана Анатольевна
  22. Тимофеева Алиса Игоревна
  23. Титова Юлия Александровна
  24. Хяннинен Елизавета

2008 год

Художественный руководитель В.А. Андреев

  1. Антонов Василий Игоревич
  2. Ас-Самаррай Назар Саад
  3. Борисова Илона Борисовна
  4. Васильева Татьяна Игоревна
  5. Водзинская Евгения Николаевна
  6. Гаджиева Натаван Низами
  7. Голодницкий Станислав Борисович
  8. Горбач Юрий Юрьевич
  9. Городецкая Александра Александровна
  10. Дубина Карина Дмитриевна
  11. Ефремова Наталия Олеговна
  12. Иванова Карина Александровна
  13. Исаченко Юлия Александровна
  14. Казнов Тимур Тамерланович
  15. Квачадзе Тамара Джеирановна
  16. Кокрятская Юлия Игоревна
  17. Кольцова Валерия Юрьевна
  18. Куринная Екатерина Владимировна
  19. Ланцман Игорь Львович
  20. Маркграф Вероника Александровна
  21. Мусатов Илья Алексеевич
  22. Никулин Алексей Викторович
  23. Олимпиенко Татьяна Андреевна
  24. Павлов Владислав Валерьевич
  25. Павлова Екатерина Сергеевна
  26. Попова Екатерина Михайловна
  27. Пурис Александр Николаевич
  28. Рогожина Елизавета Александровна
  29. Рябцева Евгения Юрьевна
  30. Сидоров Алексей Викторович
  31. Соколовский Кирилл Эдуардович
  32. Терехович Екатерина Александровна
  33. Топильский Игорь Владимирович
  34. Федоров Кирилл Викторович

Антонов Константин Александрович – художественный руководитель А.Ш. Пороховщиков

Кузнецов Василий Николаевич – художественные руководители П.О. Хомский и В.В. Тепляков

Каганович Кирилл Михайлович –  художественный руководитель Б.А. Морозов

Сергеев Евгений Владимирович – художественный руководитель А.В. Збруев

Художественный руководитель С.Б. Проханов 

  1. Архипов Григорий Витальевич
  2. Баскакова Ксения Валерьевна
  3. Бикбаев Дмитрий Амиризович
  4. Бобров Александр Сергеевич
  5. Борисова Анастасия Викторовна
  6. Булатов Андрей Олегович
  7. Голованова Анастасия Владимировна
  8. Ершова Ольга Игоревна
  9. Иохим Светлана Евгеньевна
  10. Кабанов Филипп Сергеевич
  11. Крестников Артём Владимирович
  12. Кузьмина Ольга Николаевна
  13. Кулешова Александра Владимировна
  14. Лебедев Максим Викторович
  15. Малахов Артемий Ильич
  16. Малкова Анастасия Андреевна
  17. Малявин Антон Сергеевич
  18. Пурчинский Андрей Игоревич
  19. Сабирова Элеонора Рашидовна
  20. Савицкая Анастасия Александровна
  21. Сарбукова Мария Викторовна
  22. Светловская Юлия Александровна
  23. Семёнов Валерий Валерьевич
  24. Соболева Дарья Юрьевна
  25. Соляных Евгения Сергеевна
  26. Тарасова Алина Владимировна

2009 год

Очное отделение
Художественный руководитель А.В. Бородин

  1. Волкова Татьяна Геннадьевна
  2. Кватания Лади Роландиевич
  3. Лямец Валерия Валерьевна
  4. Розовская Александра Марковна
  5. Турова Мария Леонидовна
  6. Ажажа Ольга Викторовна
  7. Антосик Анна Юрьевна
  8. Бобров Алексей Николаевич
  9. Борисов Максим Викторович
  10. Брюханова Светлана Игоревна
  11. Бурукин Дмитрий Александрович
  12. Быркин Кирилл Вадимович
  13. Васильев Андрей Николаевич
  14. Демакина Татьяна Сергеевна
  15. Дибцева Ольга Николаевна
  16. Закреничный Егор Борисович
  17. Кордас Дмитрий Леонидович
  18. Кривощапов Дмитрий Андреевич
  19. Кучеренко Николай Алиевич
  20. Левина Наталья Сергеевна
  21. Лещук Дмитрий Леонидович
  22. Матвеев Александр Михайлович
  23. Миминошвили Зураб Мамукаевич
  24. Мозговая Виктория Николаевна
  25. Панченко Виктор Витальевич
  26. Пивоварова Людмила Владимировна
  27. Погиба Владислав Владимирович
  28. Потапешкин Виктор Викторович
  29. Рагулин Александр Александрович
  30. Чекин Андрей Андреевич
  31. Чжан Хи Чжон
  32. Шамова Елена
  33. Ян Хюн Сок

2010 год

Очное отделение
Художественный руководитель А.И. Шейнин

  1. Андриянов Алексей Михайлович
  2. Аракелян Беник Восканович
  3. Асташевич Дмитрий Николаевич
  4. Березуева Евгения Вячеславовна
  5. Бехтина Ксения Александровна
  6. Бондаренко Юлия Леонидовна
  7. Ватутина Алена Игоревна
  8. Власов Петр Алексеевич
  9. Гопоненко Ирина Борисовна
  10. Горохова Юлия Васильевна
  11. Дорогова Мария Олеговна
  12. Елагина Алена Михайловна
  13. Жемчужный Андрей Романович
  14. Зотов Егор Павлович
  15. Иванов Иван Владиславович
  16. Инчин Михаил Григорьевич
  17. Каллас Станислав Сергеевич
  18. Меркурьева Маргарита Владимировна
  19. Мугу Айдамир Хизироаич
  20. Набатов Роман Викторович
  21. Новикова Любовь Павловна
  22. Панкин Антон Евгеньевич
  23. Подрядчик Юлия Владимировна
  24. Рябова Марина Александровна
  25. Тухватуллин Иннокентий Вадимович
  26. Тюрин Алексей Владимирович
  27. Усачева Евгения Андреевна
  28. Шевелев Виталий Михайлович
  29. Шибалко Евгения Владимировна
  30. Щербинина Мария Александровна
  31. Яковлева Дарья Александровна
  32. Яцентюк Александр Владимирович

Очное отделение
Художественный руководитель П.О. Хомский

  1. Баранос Антон Викторович
  2. Белоусов Тарас Дмитриевич
  3. Беляков Ярослав  Владимирович
  4. Буданова Олеся Владимировна
  5. Гонтар Николай Васильевич
  6. Гринь Сергей Дмитриевич
  7. Емшанова Анна Владимировна
  8. Железнов Михаил Николаевич
  9. Жиганков Александр Сергеевич
  10. Житник Ольга Викторовна
  11. Изаков Илья Игоревич
  12. Исаков Глеб Александрович
  13. Климова Елизавета Сергеевна
  14. Козаченко Юлия Константиновна
  15. Корнишина Анна Николаевна
  16. Красников Владимир Викторович
  17. Леонова Полина Михайловна
  18. Нестерцова Анна Станиславовна
  19. Новоселова Светлана Игоревна
  20. Первушина Оксана Александровна
  21. Саломатин Григорий Игоревич
  22. Самерханов Дамир Олегович
  23. Саушкин Константин Александрович
  24. Сергеев Андрей Владимирович
  25. Синенко Виктория Витальевна
  26. Соколов Валерий Дмитриевич
  27. Степаненко Екатерина Николаевна
  28. Сунь Мэнь
  29. Шишкин Кирилл Александрович
  30. Щенников Кирилл Юрьевич
  31. Яцко Дарья Ивановна

2011 год

Очное отделение
Художественный руководитель Б.А. Морозов

  1. Алиев Али Могометович
  2. Ахметова Эвелина Игоревна
  3. Батчулуун Баярсанаа
  4. Безбог Евгений Витальевич
  5. Богданов Роман Петрович
  6. Бурлаченко Сергей Александрович
  7. Бутакова Дарья Андреевна
  8. Галкина Елизавета Геннадьевна
  9. Данилюк Михаил Андреевич
  10. Демьяненко Мария Владимировна
  11. Джафарова Алина Эдуардовна
  12. Дубкова Марина Анатольевна
  13. Елагина Зоя Николаевна
  14. Ермичев Кирилл Михайлович
  15. Иванова Анна Алексеевна
  16. Коваль Алексей Юрьевич
  17. Кутузов Денис Сергеевич
  18. Лигаев Юрий Викторович
  19. Мазурова Татьяна Вячеславовна
  20. Михайлюк Анна Павловна
  21. Нестерова Полина Артуровна
  22. Панов Роман Александрович
  23. Попова Анастасия Павловна
  24. Прыжанкова Яна Владимировна
  25. Пшуков Тимур Анатольевич
  26. Сванидзе Елена Георгиевна
  27. Семеняка Иван Иванович
  28. Чаплыгина Полина Владимировна
  29. Черноусова Анна Валерьевна
  30. Шугаров Александр Юрьевич
  31. Шульев Владимир Федорович
  32. Щеткин Андрей Юрьевич
  33. Ягилев Николай Николаевич

Художественные руководители  О.А. Пахомова и С.А. Бобровский

  1. Абаева  Анастасия Сергеевна
  2. Александрова Марина Сергеевна
  3. Бессонов Сергей Сергеевич
  4. Буров Александр Александрович
  5. Власов Евгений Викторович
  6. Гостюк Антон Александрович
  7. Григорова Анастасия Владимировна
  8. Громоздина Александра Владимировна
  9. Даниленко Антон Юрьевич
  10. Дешина Ольга Владимировна
  11. Ефремов Сергей Олегович
  12. Загорская Светлана Олеговна
  13. Ключников Дмитрий Юрьевич
  14. Коваленко Алевтина Михайловна
  15. Корнев Егор Александрович
  16. Коцюбко Дарья Александровна
  17. Леликова Мария Николаевна
  18. Мельховская Алёна Викторовна
  19. Митусова Диана Николаевна
  20. Платошкин Евгений Владимирович
  21. Полехина Евгения Александровна
  22. Савосина Ирина Игоревна
  23. Скачков Александр Борисович
  24. Чарикова Надежда Анатольевна

Заочное отделение
Художественный руководитель М.В.  Скандаров

  1. Асташенок Александр Сергеевич
  2. Аукштыкальнис Лада Владимировна
  3. Веприцкий Александр Николаевич
  4. Гусева Анна Игоревна
  5. Дёмин Владислав Анатольевич
  6. Долаков Мухажир Магометович
  7. Загребин Александр Викторович
  8. Карев Никита Евгеньевич
  9. Кастрова Анна Алексеевна
  10. Китаева Мария Владимировна
  11. Ковбас Николай Викторович
  12. Козин Сергей Валерьевич
  13. Кравцова Ольга Сергеевна
  14. Лебединский Андрей Алексеевич
  15. Маркина Ольга Анатольевна
  16. Мартынова Мария Сергеевна
  17. Новицкая Елизавета Александровна
  18. Овсянников Константин Алексеевич
  19. Перелешина Анна Александровна
  20. Полькина Алёна Вячеславовна
  21. Пынина Аглая Олеговна
  22. Салмина Юлия Вадимовна
  23. Смольский Артём Игоревич
  24. Тараскин Сергей Владимирович
  25. Уланов Игорь Анатольевич
  26. Чубаков Алексей Михайлович
  27. Шевченко Вячеслав Алексеев

2012 год

Очное отделение
Художественный руководитель С.Б. Проханов

  1. Екатеринчева Кристина Юрьевна
  2. Лысакова Вероника Николаевна
  3. Мордовина Алёна Владимировна
  4. Походня Артур Анатольевич
  5. Барабаш Андрей Алексеевич
  6. Барышева Александра Александровна
  7. Блинов Иван Федорович
  8. Богданов Денис Ринатович
  9. Боязный Илья Борисович
  10. Виноградов Евгений Валериевич
  11. Власова Анастасия Павловна
  12. Гугулян Давид
  13. Евсеева Екатерина Сергеевна
  14. Жидкова Валерия Евгеньевна
  15. Захарова Екатерина Сергеевна
  16. Ишков Алексей Алексеевич
  17. Колиш Марина Николаевна
  18. Комаров Борис Геннадьевич
  19. Купрейчик Екатерина Дмитриевна
  20. Михеев Евгений Федорович
  21. Мкртчян Диана Гагиковна
  22. Павлов Иван Николаевич
  23. Подкаменев Владимир Александрович
  24. Скиданова Анна Алексеевна
  25. Устюжанинов Илья Александрович
  26. Шевченко Александр Андреевич

Очное отделение
Художественный руководитель В.А. Андреев

  1. Абдель Баки Лайла Ашраф Самир
  2. Амирханов Микаэль Магомедович
  3. Андреев Стас Владимирович
  4. Барынин Алексей Константинович
  5. Беляева Мария Александровна
  6. Винокурова Наталья Валерьевна
  7. Гизатуллин Эдгар Эдуардович
  8. Данилов Александр Евгеньевич
  9. Делион Вероника Владимировна
  10. Донианц Софья Викторовна
  11. Заболотнов Тимур Алексеевич
  12. Зайцева Анна Михайловна
  13. Калинин Алексей Олегович
  14. Карпенко Анастасия Андреевна
  15. Кибалова Елена Владимировна
  16. Коробко Илья Романович
  17. Кузьмина Анна Александровна
  18. Лырчиков Иван Николаевич
  19. Максимова Дана Евгеньевна
  20. Мишанина Ксения Павловна
  21. Пашкова Дарья Андреевна
  22. Пятышкина Ольга Вячеславовна
  23. Светличный Николай Иванович
  24. Сидоренко Оксана Юрьевна
  25. Татаршао Карина Руслановна
  26. Толмачев Александр Викторович
  27. Цураев Ибрагим Бейалович
  28. Черкасова Александра Михайловна
  29. Чой Минкю
  30. Якин Александр Владимирович

Заочное отделение
Художественный руководитель В.А. Долгоруков

  1. Данилова Ксения Вадимовна
  2. Данилогорский Алексей Юрьевич
  3. Ежова Светлана Александровна
  4. Запивохина Наталия Дмитриевна
  5. Кабанова Екатерина Владимировна
  6. Лебедева Анна Васильевна
  7. Пилявский Иван Владимирович
  8. Родионова Ирина Андреевна
  9. Сереброва Евгения Анатольевна
  10. Сильчук Анна Александровна
  11. Хруник Алина Александровна
  12. Щагвин Антон Львович
  13. Щеников Алексей Николаевич

2013 год

Очное отделение
Художественный руководитель А.В. Бородин

  1. Аронс Александра Юрьевна
  2. Боков Максим Сергеевич
  3. Веселкин Алексей Алексеевич
  4. Волкова Маргарита Игоревна
  5. Голубев Павел Владимирович
  6. Горбань Майя Сергеевна
  7. Демакова Екатерина Викторовна
  8. Ефимова Ольга Игоревна
  9. Забелин Иван Евгеньевич
  10. Каничев Алексей Юрьевич
  11. Клямчук Николай Викторович
  12. Комаров Кирилл Владимирович
  13. Круглик Виталий Владимирович
  14. Митрофанова Елизавета Андреевна
  15. Мурашова Анастасия Евгеньевна
  16. Орцуев Изнаур Султанович
  17. Палей Мария Андреевна
  18. Прокофьева Анастасия Сергеевна
  19. Савватимов Антон Павлович
  20. Самодурова Ксения Викторовна
  21. Скрипко Игорь Сергеевич
  22. Тиханская Виктория Григорьевна
  23. Ткачев Александр Евгеньевич
  24. Трубин Юрий Владимирович
  25. Фомин Денис Юрьевич
  26. Хетагуров Илья Михайлович
  27. Штепура Артем Владимирович
  28. Юрченко Константин Викторович

Очное отделение
Художественные руководителм М.В. Скандаров и В.С. Крючков

  1. Белянская Мария Владимировна
  2. Гагаринова Александра Сергеевна
  3. Звездин Клим Павлович
  4. Кийко Наталья Викторовна
  5. Лайко Григорий Евгеньевич
  6. Мирошникова Мария Сергеевна
  7. Овсянников Мирон Анатольевич
  8. Окиншевич Мария Сергеевна
  9. Пригожин Дмитрий Иосифович
  10. Проскура Алеся Анатольевна
  11. Прядеин Александр Николаевич
  12. Сарычева Дарья Андреевна
  13. Синицына Тамара Андреевна
  14. Стригин Дмитрий Алексеевич
  15. Хасанова Лия Ринатовна
  16. Хитров Филипп Александрович
  17. Юдин Павел Сергеевич

Заочное отделение
Художественный руководитель А.И. Шейнин

  1. Арутюнов Александр Валерьевич
  2. Бабушкин Геннадий Юрьевич
  3. Бобков Виталий Викторович
  4. Бондаренко Юлия Николаевна
  5. Верстунина Галина Владимировна
  6. Высочина Алла Владиславовна
  7. Горюнов Антон Александрович
  8. Губанов Сергей Владимирович
  9. Давыдова Александра Александровна
  10. Демидова Юлия-Бондаренко
  11. Доронина Руслана Зинатулловна
  12. Дыбко Ольга Владимировна
  13. Евсеев Андрей Владимирович
  14. Жуков Павел Сергеевич
  15. Заец Ксения Валерьевна
  16. Капустина Лариса Юрьевна
  17. Кириленко Егор Владимирович
  18. Кувицын Вадим Валерьевич
  19. Кувицын Владислав Валерьевич
  20. Кушнина Анастасия Владимировна
  21. Лобода Юлия Аркадьевна
  22. Локтионов Дмитрий Алексеевич
  23. Метов Кайрат Ердинович
  24. Москалик Алена Васильевна
  25. Никифорова Марина Михайловна
  26.  Памятов Олег Владимирович
  27. Пчелинова Оксана Анатольевна
  28. Разакова Малика Махмудовна
  29. Руднева Мария Владимировна
  30. Рыбак Ирина Николаевна
  31. Сергеев Александр Владимирович
  32. Сердюк Павел Андреевич
  33. Середа Яна Владимировна
  34. Титков Андрей Дмитриевич
  35. Цымбал Владимир Александрович
  36. Шергелия Этуни Роландиевна
  37. Шнайдерман Кристина
  38. Яковлева Наталья Павловна

2014 год

Очное отделение
Художественные руководители П.О. Хомский и С.А. Голомазов

  1. Бондаренко Дарья Владимировна
  2. Будиков Артем Евгеньевич
  3. Вдовин Марк Валерьевич
  4. Гусинская Марина Юрьевна
  5. Егоров Руслан Сергеевич
  6. Иванова Любовь Игоревна
  7. Калимулин Эльдар Ринатович
  8. Ким Сумин
  9. Койвумиес Анна Кристина
  10. Кузнецов Олег Дмитриевич
  11. Любимова Екатерина Александровна
  12. Некрасова Полина Сергеевна
  13. Обоимова Карина
  14. Пильская Кристина Витальевна
  15. Поспелов Антон Олегович
  16. Розанова Евгения Константиновна
  17. Рубеко Анастасия Сергеевна
  18. Савкин Дмитрий Николаевич
  19. Седик Екатерина Матвеевна
  20. Смирнова Анна Сергеевна
  21. Смоляр Алина Эдуардовна
  22. Сополева Юлиана Тимофеевна
  23. Степанов Павел Владимирович
  24. Теплякова Василиса Валентиновна
  25. Терешина Ирина Сергеевна
  26. Титов Иван Викторович
  27. Цыбулько Яна Александровна
  28. Шишова Лина Николаевна
  29. Шульгин Александр Владимирович

Очное отделение
Художественный руководитель А.И. Шейнин

  1. Антонян Арег Арамович
  2. Апполонова Дарья Николаевна
  3. Аргандэволс Анета Арияновна
  4. Варданян Гор Аронович
  5. Волков Михаил Юрьевич
  6. Воронин Руслан Александрович
  7. Гарнаев Ярослав Александрович
  8. Генинг Павел Евгеньевич
  9. Гланц Лилия  Николаевна
  10. Гравина Екатерина Альбертовна
  11. Егорова Светлана Евгеньевна
  12. Иванов Святослав Вячеславович
  13. Игнатишина Арина  Андреевна
  14. Киселев Алексей Сергеевич
  15. Колева Валентина Георгиевна
  16. Лаврова Лилия Вадимовна
  17. Ланд Андрей Юрьевич
  18. Литвиненко Марина Викторовна
  19. Литовко Александра Игоревна
  20. Львова Ольга Сергеевна
  21. Максимов Максим Николаевич
  22. Максимова Людмила Андреевна
  23. Мартиросян Марианна Армэновна
  24. Медведев Дмитрий Николаевич
  25. Мироненко Михаил Анатольевич
  26. Мухитдинова Зарина Шухратовна
  27. Мухрев Валентин Александрович
  28. Парцевский Ростислав  Борисович
  29. Петрова Юлия Владимировна
  30. Примаченко Анна Николаевна
  31. Рудоминская Ирина Сергеевна
  32. Сайфуллина Лилия Владленовна
  33. Сароян Ваган Манвелович
  34. Степанова Татьяна Александровна
  35. Хмиль Ирина Александровна
  36. Черевко Екатерина Константиновна
  37. Чечевичкин Антон Сергеевич
  38. Шония Давид Бачукиевич
  39. Яруллина Елена Эдуардовна

Заочное отделение
Художественный руководитель А.А. Огарев

  1. Бадмаев Джангар Сергеевич
  2. Брагин Артем Николаевич
  3. Горбунова Лариса Дмитриевна
  4. Губарьков Степан Викторович
  5. Егорова Анастасия Михайловна
  6. Елсукова Мария Леонидовна
  7. Исаенков Андрей Александрович
  8. Казакова Алла Владимировна
  9. Казанова Сати Сетгалиевна
  10. Какиашвили Сами Иликович
  11. Куликов Сергей Сергеевич
  12. Лаптева Вера Александровна
  13. Мажиева Малкан Лурмагомбетовна
  14. Мишина Варвара Константиновна
  15. Набережнев Вадим Александрович
  16. Обидор Варвара Фахретдиновна
  17. Плетнева Дарья Александровна
  18. Попова Анна Валерьевна
  19. Сергеенко Александр Евгеньевич
  20. Смирнова Елена Николаевна
  21. Сурма Виталий Николаевич
  22. Сычева Евгения Игоревна
  23. Торшхоев Лом-Али Магомедович
  24. Феоктистова Алиса Дмитриевна
  25. Фрольцова Виктория Эдуардовна
  26. Халяпин Алексей Александрович

2015 год

Очное отделение
Художественный руководитель Б.А. Морозов

  1. Акинтьев Илья Сергеевич
  2. Баранов Илья Николаевич
  3. Бережнов Ярослав Константинович
  4. Беседина Анастасия Геннадьевна
  5. Воропаева Анна Алексеевна
  6. Гарданов Мурад Яхьяевич
  7. Гвасалия Алина Олеговна
  8. Гришенков Иван Витальевич
  9. Ежова Анна Викторовна
  10. Елхимова Юлия Сергеевна
  11. Кове Бенар Валерьевич
  12. Котров Петр
  13. Логвиненко Марина Юрьевна
  14. Макаров Александр Андреевич
  15. Мойса Константин Анатольевич
  16. Оамер Мария Вернеровна
  17. Пауль Кристина Игоревна
  18. Подскопный Никита Евгеньевич
  19. Чиков Максим Александрович
  20. Чистов Анатолий Александрович
  21. Шевалдов Ярослав Дмитриевич
  22. Шульева Полина Викторовна
  23. Яшинин Олег

Заочное отделение
Художественный руководитель М.В. Скандаров

  1. Балашов Владимир Александрович
  2. Батаев Сергей Юрьевич
  3. Быстров Святослав Игоревич
  4. Герасимов Данил Владимирович
  5. Головачева Екатерина Алексеевна
  6. Деринов Виктор Дмитриевич
  7. Змичеревский Сергей Алексеевич
  8. Карапетян Аида Ашотовна
  9. Коновалов Виктор Юрьевич
  10. Крылов Денис Игоревич
  11. Кудрявцев Максим Сергеевич
  12. Кутихина Полина Олеговна
  13. Ливанова Екатерина Владимировна
  14. Молчанов Александр Сергеевич
  15. Мурзаева Елена Олеговна
  16. Овчаренко Кристина Игоревна
  17. Паршина Елена Анатольевна
  18. Перфильева Милана Евгеньевна
  19. Петрова Наталья Викторовна
  20. Раткова Дарья Игоревна
  21. Родонов Дмитрий Валентинович
  22. Романова Елена Борисовна
  23. Романович Юлия Валериановна
  24. Савченков Андрей Александрович
  25. Скайнер Анна Владимировна
  26. Толстенко Олег Вячеславович
  27. Халиков Ризван Хусейнович
  28. Хасаншин Ильяс Рифович
  29. Чумаков Валерий Петрович
  30. Ширяева Валерия Владимировна
  31. Ягафарова Юлия Игоревна

Заочное отделение
Художественный руководитель Г.Н. Жемчужный

  1. Буштаренко Артур Леонидович
  2. Буштаренко Леонид Леонидович
  3. Буштаренко Мария Леонидовна
  4. Буштаренко Михаил Леонидович
  5. Манциленко Олег Григорьевич
  6. Михайлов Петр Петрович
  7. Плахотная Аделина Александровна
  8. Полякова Русалина Александровна
  9. Савельев Михаил Александрович
  10. Салим Ахмед Омер Диана Салаховна
  11. Соломоденко Жан Игоревич
  12. Сураков Сергей Сергеевич
  13. Хаджи Аурика Витальевна

Заочное отделение
Художественные руководители В.А. Андреев и А.А. Бармак

  1. Беляева Светлана Анатольевна
  2. Билько Дарья Александровна
  3. Бобков Максим Борисович
  4. Брилев Владимир Васильевич
  5. Вебер Мария Юрьевна
  6. Власова Наталия Валериевна
  7. Демидов Николай Николаевич
  8. Ежова Юлия Александровна
  9. Зацепин Антон Владимирович
  10. Коршунова Наталья Олеговна
  11. Кряжева Анастасия Валерьевна
  12. Мелик-Пасаданова Мария Григорьевна
  13. Меликишвили Георгий Шакроевич
  14. Овчинникова Елена Владимировна
  15. Омелюта Алла Борисовна
  16. Пеленицына Дана Сергеевна
  17. Руцкая Ангелина Олеговна
  18. Славская Ярослава Вячеславовна
  19. Филатов Михаил Владимирович

2016 год

Очное отделение
Художественный руководитель В.А. Андреев

  1. Батталова Елизавета Александровна
  2. Белодед Дарья Юрьевна
  3. Бестаев Георгий Гелаевич
  4. Бофанов Илья Андреевич
  5. Данилов Глеб Юрьевич
  6. Дедов Александр Игоревич
  7. Дробиков Данила Юрьевич
  8. Ерченко Анна Сергеевна
  9. Жульков Дмитрий Александрович
  10. Казаков Александр Андреевич
  11. Карпов Михаил Михайлович
  12. Ким Суджи
  13. Когаев Алдар Викторович
  14. Колбин Роман Анатольевич
  15. Комарова Яна Геннадьевна
  16. Кобровский Альберт Косто-Салтанович
  17. Лаврухина Евдокия Павловна
  18. Любарский Евгений Владимирович
  19. Марченко Вера Павловна
  20. Масленникова Анастасия Вадимовна
  21. Меджидова Эльза Ягубовна
  22. Роднев Ефим Игоревич
  23. Сабурова Грета
  24. Саркиц Сергей Андреевич
  25. Стенин Михаил Абубакарович
  26. Чорна Юлия
  27. Шестакова Ксения Александровна
  28. Юрко Софья Юрьевна

Заочное отделение
Художественный руководитель В.А. Долгоруков

  1. Аванесян Альберт Алексеевич
  2. Аниховская Анастасия Михайловна
  3. Ачкасова Лилия Сергеевна
  4. Бардакова Кристина Сергеевна
  5. Буга-Костюк Ольга Витальевна
  6. Вершинина Наталия Александровна
  7. Денисова Дарья Владимировна
  8. Долгих Кристина Игоревна
  9. Каптелова Ирина Геннадьевна
  10. Красков-Бруз Александр Юрьевич
  11. Кривцова Анастасия Станиславовна
  12. Ланская Ксения Сергеевна
  13. Морозов Роман Владимирович
  14. Мулаков Николай Николаевич
  15. Порошин Вадим Александрович
  16. Степанова Надежда Юрьевна
  17. Титова Юлия Владимировна
  18. Хасанов Тимир-Булат Сидикович
  19. Хотеенкова Инна Владимировна
  20. Шишлянников Павел Владимирович
  21. Шлянин Алексей Леонидович
  22. Штарова Елена Валерьевна
  23. Щербакова Юлия Вячеславовна

2017 год

Очное отделение
Художественный руководитель А.В. Бородин

  1. Белых Никита Алексеевич
  2. Благовестный Николай Андреевич
  3. Богачев Данила Сергеевич
  4. Богачева Мария Алексеевна
  5. Бочков Глеб Владиславович
  6. Бранкевич Дарья Александровна
  7. Бровко София Владимировна
  8. Виторган Полина Максимовна
  9. Гайдучик Георгий Владимирович
  10. Гладков Алексей Сергеевич
  11. Зомерфельд Владимир Александрович
  12. Ильина Марианна Александровна
  13. Кузнецов Владимир Владимирович
  14. Лахтюхова Александра Андреевна
  15. Лашкевич Полина Сергеевна
  16. Мунхбат Цэрэндолгор
  17. Образцова Екатерина Игоревна
  18. Окуджава Завели Заурович
  19. Повалихин Павел Евгеньевич
  20. Прокофьев Ярослав Олегович
  21. Пушкина Дарья Денисовна
  22. Разумец Максим Сергеевич
  23. Рожанская Елизавета Николаевна
  24. Самодуров Савва Захарович
  25. Санаев Никита Сергеевич
  26. Семенова Дарья Анатольевна
  27. Ульянова Мария Андреевна
  28. Шпаков Константин Андреевич

Заочное отделение
Художественный руководитель А.И. Шейнин

  1. Антоненко Ирина Игоревна
  2. Брусенская Наталья Юрьевна
  3. Буравкова Антонина Геннадьевна
  4. Воронин Константин Дмитриевич
  5. Генералова Екатерина Михайловна
  6. Долгих Илья Алексеевич
  7. Егерев Александр Александрович
  8. Елкин Роман Владимирович
  9. Житкова Елена Сергеевна
  10. Жмакина Дарья Александровна
  11. Зубов Андрей Владимирович
  12. Калимуллин Эльмир Азаматович
  13. Колесникова Яна Валерьевна
  14. Корецкая Наталья Ивановна
  15. Лапова Алина Васильевна
  16. Левченко Анастасия Александровна
  17. Максимовская Анастасия Александровна
  18. Матвеев-Витовский Филипп Николаевич
  19. Осетрова Юлия Владимировна
  20. Павловская Ольга Сергеевна
  21. Пантюшина Елена Феликсовна
  22. Пузин Тимофей Викторович
  23. Пчелин Роман Александрович
  24. Резникова Лариса Николаевна
  25. Самсонова Тамара Владимировна
  26. Сапегина Елена Ренатовна
  27. Сафина Анастасия Ринатовна
  28. Стародубцев Николай Петрович
  29. Ургансков Сергей Владимирович
  30. Хачатрян Татьевик Вардановна
  31. Шохова Анна Владимировна
  32. Яничев Алексей Сергеевич

2018 год

Очное отделение
Художественный руководитель С.А. Голомазов

  1. Аксенов Евгений Андреевич
  2. Алексеев Олег Борисович
  3. Антоненко Илья Владимирович
  4. Володчинская Софья Исааковна
  5. Губин Артем Сергеевич
  6. Золотухина Полина Степановна
  7. Казанцев Игорь Петрович
  8. Квасова Авелина Игоревна
  9. Кологривый Никита Сергеевич
  10. Ли Мин Дю
  11. Макарова Юлия Андреевна
  12. Минасян Артем Акопович
  13. Николаева Ярослава Андреевна
  14. Петрова Дарья Александровна
  15. Погосян Карина Борисовна
  16. Поломошнова Валентина Сергеевна
  17. Пуйол Беса Раймундо Андрес
  18. Розанова Александра Владимировна
  19. Смирнов Александр Сергеевич
  20. Степаненко Юлия Юрьевна
  21. Танхилевич Александр Борисович
  22. Фейгин Иоанн Михайлович
  23. Шмуксте Марика Эриковна

Очное отделение
Художественный руководитель С.И. Яшин

  1. Борина Диана Борисовна
  2. Бровкин Александр Дмитриевич
  3. Давыденко Мария Борисовна
  4. Жирнов Егор Андреевич
  5. Зорин Александр Владимирович
  6. Калитвинцев Денис Борисович
  7. Карпов Павел Игоревич
  8. Киселева Мария Сергеевна
  9. Корнейчук Семен Дмитриевич
  10. Максимкина Екатерина Юрьевна
  11. Нестерова Милена Владиславовна
  12. Островский Глеб Евгеньевич
  13. Семенова Анастасия Александровна
  14. Сидоров Михаил Олегович
  15. Степанов Алексей Алексеевич
  16. Таскина Кристина Олеговна
  17. Тимофеев Владислав Алексеевич
  18. Чунарева Юлия Денисовна
  19. Яремчук Алина Юрьевна

Заочное отделение
Художественный руководитель А.А. Блохин

  1. Балатова Ольга Анатольевна
  2. Бахтиева Зарина Холматовна
  3. Буртолик Олеся Николаевна
  4. Васильцов Егор Владимирович
  5. Галлямов Эрик Наильевич
  6. Григорьев Антон Олегович
  7. Гришагина Наталья Александровна
  8. Гурина Екатерина Алексеевна
  9. Ефремов Николай Михайлович
  10. Кочетков Андрей Викторович
  11. Кралинская Елизавета Александровна
  12. Кудинов Михаил Анатольевич
  13. Кухилава Анна Юрьевна
  14. Лесникова Анастасия Егоровна
  15. Лукина Ульяна Борисовна
  16. Покоев Анатолий Александрович
  17. Самородова Александра Александровна
  18. Теплова Виктория Владимировна
  19. Толстов Илья Викторович
  20. Триус Виктория Вячеславовна
  21. Фокова Анна Михайловна

Заочное отделение
Художественный руководитель А.И. Шейнин

  1. Акимов Роман Евгеньевич
  2. Артемьева Александра Анатольевна
  3. Гарминович Екатерина Викторовна
  4. Гетман Олеся Александровна
  5. Грудина Маргарита Валерьевна
  6. Гуркаев Александр Викторович
  7. Дубровский Константин Сергеевич
  8. Ефименко Юлия Игоревна
  9. Жуйкова Вероника Романовна
  10. Журавлев Сергей Дмитриевич
  11. Зелова Ирина Викторовна
  12. Калинина Гузель Ильфаковна
  13. Карпук Владимир Юрьевич
  14. Климчк Елизавета Сергеевна
  15. Кнатько Сергей Владимирович
  16. Кондратова Мария Николаевна
  17. Королева Алина Викторовна
  18. Логинова Ангелина Сергеевна
  19. Лунева Мария Александровна
  20. Моровова Ольга Игоревна
  21. Мурзабаева Елена Азатовна
  22. Новосельцева Валентина Викторовна
  23. Орлова Анастасия Сергеевна
  24. Поночевная Мария Алексеевна
  25. Семыкина Ева Игоревна
  26. Стукалов Павел Игоревич
  27. Хомчук Екатерина Игоревна
  28. Чернова Екатерина Олеговна
  29. Чулкова Виктория Сергеевна
  30. Штолина Александра Владимировна

2019 год

Очное отделение
Художественный руководитель Б.А. Морозов

  1. Алексеев Иван Леонидович
  2. Бодрова Надежда Андреевна
  3. Бочкина Елизавета Александровна
  4. Володин Всеволод Владимирович
  5. Гальченко Андрей Владимирович
  6. Горшков Максим Александрович
  7. Губанова Алена Алексеевна
  8. Захаров Павел Максимович
  9. Ключников Артём Юрьевич
  10. Комарова Алиса Владимировна
  11. Мошкин Денис Юрьевич
  12. Мурашкин Владимир Вадимович
  13. Набока Валерия
  14. Оболонков Дмитрий Вадимович
  15. Прокопеца Екатерина
  16. Пудова Юлия Андреевна
  17. Пуцыло Евгений Викторович
  18. Савостьянов Артемий Андреевич
  19. Савостьянова Анастасия Андреевна
  20. Сологуб Илья Денисович
  21. Сотириади Матвей Александрович
  22. Ступак Владислав Викторович
  23. Ушкова Наталья Олеговна
  24. Широкова Татьяна Владимировна

2020 год

Очное отделение
Художественный руководитель В.А. Андреев

  1. Андреев  Игорь Игоревич
  2. Белоглазова Александра Кирилловна
  3. Бурмакова Стефани Елизавета Алексеевна
  4. Быков Илья Денисович
  5. Волошина Мария Алексеевна
  6. Демихова Ольга Сергеевна
  7. Джаноян Шушан Рубеновна
  8. Зверев Эльдар Викторович
  9. Злобин Иван Евгеньевич
  10. Кибедова Патимат Гу
  11. Кива Евгений Александрович
  12. Кондрашов Леонид Андреевич
  13. Курочка Марина Владимировна
  14. Логинов Владислав Игоревич
  15. Луизо Олег Владимирович
  16. Мамаева Ясмин Абуковна
  17. Моисеева  Юлия Александровна
  18. Разбан Марьям Юсуфовна
  19. Расторгуев Иван Дмитриевич
  20. Росадо Лозойя Эдуардо Килиан (Мексика)
  21. Сенин Евгений Викторович
  22. Федотова Арина Антоновна
  23. Хвостенко Никита Максимович
  24. Чуп Даниил Иванович

Очное отделение
Художественный руководитель Б.Г. Плотников

  1. Афанасьев Евгений Евгеньевич
  2. Балуева Анна Александровна
  3. Белохвостов Михаил Сергеевич
  4. Бурьянова Александра Алексеевна
  5. Волотовский Андрей Александрович
  6. Гребенникова Светлана Сергеевна
  7. Грязнов Олег Юрьевич
  8. Давыдова Анастасия Александровна
  9. Елпатьевская Елизавета Сергеевна
  10. Карлсон Мария Олеговна
  11. Кенжаметов Егор Алексеевич
  12. Котов Денис Андреевич
  13. Лымарев Артем Олегович
  14. Минкина Анна Андреевна
  15. Мочалкина Екатерина Владимировна
  16. Нагаева Елена Дмитриевна
  17. Наир Дэви Сурендрановна
  18. Наумова Маргарита Юрьевна
  19. Ница Владислав Леон
  20. Охотниченко Борис Сергеевич
  21. Серикова Яна Дмитриевна
  22. Тарасенко Анастасия Сергеевна
  23. Федотов Владислав Юрьевич
  24. Салес Екатерина Алексеевна
  25. Шашуро Полина Викторовна
  26. Ширшов Виталий Вячеславович
  27. Щербакова Анастасия Александровна

Заочное отделение
Художественный руководитель М.В. Скандаров

  1. Анесян Соня Агаджановна
  2. Аносовская Дарья Сергеевна
  3. Бабаян Ашот Каренович
  4. Балашов Сергей Николаевич
  5. Балбекина Анастасия Владимировна
  6. Батиевская Вера Владимировна
  7. Бузин Руслан Сергеевич
  8. Долгова Анастасия Геннадьевна
  9. Друзь Ирина Анатольевна
  10. Ефименко Федор Олегович
  11. Ефремова Евгения Александровна
  12. Калинина Калина Михайловна
  13. Козлов Вячеслав Эмилевич
  14. Козлова Анастасия Андреевна
  15. Купрейшвили Марина Давидовна
  16. Курилкин Александр Александрович
  17. Науменко Яна Вадимовна
  18. Нижегородова Дина Игоревна
  19. Обуховский Дмитрий Александрович
  20. Пропажин Сергей Николаевич
  21. Спиридонова Ксения Михайловна
  22. Станиславская Нина Витальевна
  23. Хазеева Анна Михайловна
  24. Шубертова Екатерина Валерьевна
  25. Шувалов Всеволод Евгеньевич
  26. Щербакова Анастасия Александровна

Контакты актерского факультета

Телефон: +7 (495) 690-31-53
E-mail: actor@gitis.net

Актерский факультет находится в главном здании ГИТИС:
Москва, Малый Кисловский пер., 6